Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MBD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

B

4

Round Robin

Bob Van Dyke / Nick Wilson

Jake Atkins / Ryan Gaynor

Mike Desgrottes / Jim Perkins

Kevin Moore / Talon Caravalho

 

MCD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

C

4

Round Robin

Ashley Gilliam / Emily Burkhardt

Nacho Serrano / Junior Frediani

Ben Sherrod / Patrick Welborn

Jake Henderson / Zack Babcock

 

MB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B

10

Single Elimination

Mike Desgrottes

Bob Van Dyke

Alan Moore

Jake Atkins

Kristen Hughes

Talon Caravalho

Kevin Moore

Ryan Gaynor

 

cMB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Kristen Hughes

Talon Caravalho

Walter Sagehorn

Enrique Arancibia

 

MC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C

11

Single Elimination

Ben Sherrod

Junior Frediani

Walter Sagehorn

Jim Perkins

Gerald Jacobs

Patrick Welborn

Enrique Arancibia

Brooke Edwards

 

cMC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Gerald Jacobs

Patrick Welborn

Holton Adams

Zack Babcock

Jake Henderson

 

MO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open

6

Single Elimination

Killian Carroll

Michael Morgan

Nate Frank

Jeremy Aguilar

Mike Desgrottes

Alan Moore

 

cMO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mike Desgrottes

Alan Moore

 

Mixed Doubles Small Ball

Open

6

Single Elimination

Avery Sheperd / Nate Frank

Bella Smith / Jeremy Aguilar

Ashley Gilliam / Jake Atkins

Annie Wallace / Ryan Gaynor

Gerald Jacobs / Kristen Hughes

Brooke Edwards / Enrique Arancibia

 

Mixed Doubles Small Ball

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gerald Jacobs / Kristen Hughes

Brooke Edwards / Enrique Arancibia

 

WOD

Women's Doubles Small Ball

Open

3

Round Robin

Avery Sheperd / Bella Smith

Kayla Fulghum / Nikki Vredenberg

Maria Moriarty / Nikki Berardinucci

 

Women's Singles Small Ball

Novice

5

Round Robin

Nikki Berardinucci

Avery Sheperd

Kayla Fulghum

Nikki Vredenberg

Maria Moriarty

 

WO

Women's Singles Small Ball

Open

5

Round Robin

Annie Wallace

Emily Burkhardt

Ashley Gilliam

Brooke Edwards

Bella Smith

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro