Rally in the Region-2018

Racquetball Tournament 8/25/2018 - 8/25/2018
Rally in the Region-2018
Franciscan Health Fitness Centers - Scherrerville, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:summerracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Junior Singles

Juniors Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Axel Lopez

Aj Domelle

Braeden Briggeman

Avery Griffin

Men's Age Singles

40+ A/B

4

Round Robin

Glen Bero

Allen Bell

Jeff Gilliam

Roberto Dunaway-Torres

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Loren Miller

Patrick O'Leary

Men's Age Singles

AgeCD

5

Round Robin

Anurag Singh

Bob Diorio

Ryan Groceman

Pete Ferris

Jon Vucich

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Carlos Canessa / Glen Bero

Mike Connelly / Joe Zegarlinski

Porfirio Villalobos / Jose Alberto Acosta Gallarrdo

Jesus Lopez / Daniel Barrera

Jeff Gilliam / Steve Speer

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

4

Round Robin

Chris Hentzell / Ryan Groceman

Spencer Odea / Michael O'Dea

Jon Vucich / Fred Schroeder

Bilal Muhammad / Rashid Muhammad

Men's Doubles

Open/A Doubs Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Daniela Molina / Alcides Gutierrez

Matt Beals / Tony Domelle

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Frank Rivera

Roberto Dunaway-Torres

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Carlos Canessa

Joe Zegarlinski

Men's Singles

Men's CD

5

Round Robin

Anurag Singh

Pete Ferris

Ben Miracle

Bilal Muhammad

Axel Lopez

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Michael Fornero

Tony Domelle

Alcides Gutierrez

Tom Neal

Mixed Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Tk Karadzovski / Eric Burnett

Doris Roberts / Craig Coleman

Diane Neidermeier / Steve Speer

Mixed Doubles

Mixed B/C

4

Round Robin

Brooke Drinkall / Seamus O'Sullivan

Malanee Domelle / Tony Domelle (lefty)

James Caristi / Alexis Elabed

Diane Neidermeier / Fred Schroeder

WC

Women's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Tk Karadzovski

Malanee Domelle

Brooke Drinkall

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Head Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Claddagh Manx
Racquetball Tournament
ProPenn
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions