NJ State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017
NJ State Doubles
HRC Fitness - Hillsborough, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:newjerseyracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

J16

Junior Singles

16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Siddhant Gogwekar

Harsh Balasubramanian

Aravind Kumar

Thomas Digangi

Men's Doubles

30+

6

Single Elimination

Glenn Stevenson / Joe Carrano

Kimon Ousouljoglou / Shailesh Patel

Marc Cotugno / Steve Aguirre

Carlos Perez / Jc Brito

Nancy Luyando / Scott Mateyka

Michael Matiash / Todd Finetto

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Anthony Canzoneri / Hector Santiago

Dileep Aruri / Rahul Edla

James Kressly / Jerry Prentiss

Jc Brito / Carlos Perez

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Dileep Aruri / Rahul Edla

Steven Giudice / Joe Destro

Yulia Forte / Sol Torrel

Marcos Claros / Mitch Layne

Jim Powner / Scott DeMonte

Thomas Digangi / Harsh Balasubramanian

Siddhant Gogwekar / Aravind Kumar

Eddie Buonomo / Luke Karas

Men's Doubles

Centurion+

4

Round Robin

Mitch Posner / Nancy Luyando

James Kressly / Jerry Prentiss

Tom Tehsildar / William Hoopmann Jr.

Ollyn Lettman / Sabry Assal

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Samuel Kelley / Jonathan Clay

Glenn Stevenson / Joe Carrano

Clifford Zivi / Michael Matiash

Jon Mizglewski / Jonathan Litwenitz

Kimon Ousouljoglou / Shailesh Patel

Abraham Mercado / Roger Subieta

Steve Aguirre / Marc Cotugno

Mitch Posner / Scott Mateyka

MA

Men's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Anthony Canzoneri

Hector Santiago

Sol Torrel

Geoff Haverstock

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Scott DeMonte

Ollyn Lettman

Steven Giudice

Marcos Claros

Todd Finetto

Geoff Haverstock

Luke Karas

Mitch Layne

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Geoff Heskett

Samuel Kelley

Abraham Mercado

Jonathan Clay

Roger Subieta

Jon Mizglewski

Clifford Zivi

Jonathan Litwenitz

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions