Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

26

Olympic Format

Brendan Sullivan

Frederick Albion

Alex Coenraads

Micah Mayotte

Anthony Partyka

Noah Loconte

Nickolaus Bryan

Bryan Ek

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Michael Schmidlin

Michael Hoisington

Mike Piekarz

Yuvraj Duggal

Evan Fry

Nate Morgan

Jason Rosenthal

William Puswald

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

10

Olympic Format

Chris Heaton

Rodrigo Folgar

Reese Madsen

Wynn Wiggins

Hunter Daniels

John Blodgett

Marc Pierre

Daniel Fryer

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

6

Olympic Format

Marc Pierre

Daniel Fryer

Sam Pyser

Solomon Shim

Hunter Daniels

John Blodgett

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

18

Olympic Format

Joe Ebel

Noah Siegel

Riccardo Ribas

Nick Harrison

Matt Fontanilla

Jack Tighe

Michael Lavallee

Ryan Poutre

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Ryan Poutre

Michael Lavallee

Jack Tighe

Matt Fontanilla

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

12

Olympic Format

Louis Gallo

Greg Grasso

Diego Rivera

Grayson Doucette

Nate Pleskach

Andrew Zilonis

Riley Nolan

Joshua Chasen

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Riley Nolan

Hayden Cook

Andrew Zilonis

Scott Riccardi

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

17

Olympic Format

Albert Messana

Joseph Zontini

Stephen Price

Chandler Boucher

William Hulings

Iggy Siegel

Jack Phillips

Chance Kremer

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Chance Kremer

Iggy Siegel

Jack Phillips

William Hulings

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

9

Olympic Format

Hunter Eiss

John Sayour

Michael Lynch

Sivan Moyal

Jayson Dalina

Peter Elder

Paul Avallone

Sam Rouni-Belhadj

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

5

Olympic Format

Peter Elder

Paul Avallone

Jayson Dalina

Sam Rouni-Belhadj

Nick Farinella

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

14

Olympic Format

Kevin Mendoza

Nick Randle

Alex Moon

Nicholas Borgese

Galen Kreutzberger

Thomas Dings

Thomas May

Cameron Knight

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Thomas May

Galen Kreutzberger

Thomas Dings

Cameron Knight

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

6

Olympic Format

Zachary Lueders

Ryan Barry

Rajiv Bomma

Matthew Houde

Sean Lossef

Zachary Sowatzke

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

4

Olympic Format

Zachary Sowatzke

Sean Lossef

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

15

Olympic Format

Tori Flahive

Naagma Timakondu

Abigail Skinner

Elizabeth Pringle

Catherine Wright

Deirdre Hennessy

Rebecca Evanitsky

Melissa Helm

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Catherine Wright

Rebecca Evanitsky

Deirdre Hennessy

Melissa Helm

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

7

Olympic Format

Rikki Guo

Emily Sukenik

Ally Judd

Caitlin Hartmann

Eurica Diego

Jacquelyn Amaral

Hannah Schwartz

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Hannah Schwartz

Eurica Diego

Jacquelyn Amaral

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

11

Olympic Format

Jessica Aloi

Constance Tang

Madeline Vailhe

Chelsea Chen

Samantha Ferrara

Lilly Smith

Mika Pieper-White

Emily Puswald

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Mika Pieper-White

Emily Puswald

Lilly Smith

Samantha Ferrara

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Julia Guay

Angela Martone

Kelsey Frizell

 

W3

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3

4

Round Robin

Elinor Cohen

Caroline Morrow

Maria Kozdroy

Kaipei Yang

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

12

Single Elimination

Riccardo Ribas / Anthony Partyka

Frederick Albion / Noah Siegel

Louis Gallo / Micah Mayotte

Jason Rosenthal / Bryan Ek

Joe Ebel / William Puswald

Nickolaus Bryan / Evan Fry

Yuvraj Duggal / Nate Morgan

Jack Tighe / Noah Loconte

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Marc Pierre / Wynn Wiggins

Diego Rivera / Daniel Fryer

Reese Madsen / Sam Pyser

Hunter Daniels / John Blodgett

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Greg Grasso / Alex Coenraads

Mike Piekarz / Nick Harrison

Grayson Doucette / Chris Heaton

Albert Messana / Ryan Poutre

Scott Riccardi / Matt Fontanilla

Andrew Zilonis / Michael Lavallee

Michael Hoisington / Riley Nolan

Joshua Chasen / Rodrigo Folgar

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Hoisington / Riley Nolan

Joshua Chasen / Rodrigo Folgar

Andrew Zilonis / Michael Lavallee

Scott Riccardi / Matt Fontanilla

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

8

Single Elimination

Chandler Boucher / Stephen Price

Hunter Eiss / John Sayour

Chance Kremer / Iggy Siegel

Jack Phillips / William Hulings

Nick Farinella / Jayson Dalina

Sam Rouni-Belhadj / Joseph Zontini

Michael Lynch / Peter Elder

Paul Avallone / Sivan Moyal

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sam Rouni-Belhadj / Joseph Zontini

Paul Avallone / Sivan Moyal

Michael Lynch / Peter Elder

Nick Farinella / Jayson Dalina

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

6

Single Elimination

Nicholas Borgese / Alex Moon

Kevin Mendoza / Nick Randle

Sean Lossef / Zachary Lueders

Ryan Barry / Thomas May

Thomas Dings / Matthew Houde

Galen Kreutzberger / Zachary Sowatzke

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Galen Kreutzberger / Zachary Sowatzke

Thomas Dings / Matthew Houde

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

7

Single Elimination

Abigail Skinner / Naagma Timakondu

Rebecca Evanitsky / Elizabeth Pringle

Mika Pieper-White / Tori Flahive

Ally Judd / Catherine Wright

Constance Tang / Jacquelyn Amaral

Eurica Diego / Hannah Schwartz

Jessica Aloi / Deirdre Hennessy

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jessica Aloi / Deirdre Hennessy

Constance Tang / Jacquelyn Amaral

Eurica Diego / Hannah Schwartz

 

WD2

Women's Collegiate Doubles

2

5

Single Elimination

Emily Puswald / Melissa Helm

Lilly Smith / Samantha Ferrara

Elinor Cohen / Kaipei Yang

Julia Guay / Chelsea Chen

Angela Martone / Caroline Morrow

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

2 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Angela Martone / Caroline Morrow

Elinor Cohen / Kaipei Yang

 

CD

Collegiate

Doubles

6

Single Elimination

Michael Schmidlin / Cameron Knight

Caitlin Hartmann / Dina Rufo

Rikki Guo / Solomon Shim

Emily Sukenik / Rajiv Bomma

Madeline Vailhe / Maria Kozdroy

Kelsey Frizell / Hayden Cook

 

cCD

Collegiate

Doubles Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Rikki Guo / Solomon Shim

Madeline Vailhe / Maria Kozdroy

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

18

Single Elimination

Marco Fontana

Jake Pritchard

Brendan Sullivan

Dom Cauteruccio

Vincent Pan

Cassandra Lee

Andrey Bondarenko

Jason Everett

 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

11

Single Elimination

David Barnes / Cassandra Lee

Marco Fontana / Anthony Sinopoli

Tyler Nicholson / Vincent Pan

Jake Pritchard / Peter Steinberg

Katharine Neils / Scott Eliasson

Matthew Paule / Michael Kowalczyk

Alex Belval / Dom Cauteruccio

Connor Goldberg / Sol Torrel

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com