Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

27

Olympic Format

Sammy Newport

Micah Mayotte

Alex Coenraads

Frederick Albion

Anthony Partyka

Bryan Ek

Adam Libby

Michael Schmidlin

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Nick Harrison

Louis Gallo

Noah Loconte

Mike Piekarz

Jason Rosenthal

Nate Morgan

Solomon Shim

Yuvraj Duggal

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

11

Olympic Format

Noah Siegel

Thomas May

Diego Rivera

Peter Chinburg

Tony Veseli

Ryan Barry

Tyler Dellea

Nate Pleskach

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Sivan Moyal

Aman Garg

Cameron Knight

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

22

Olympic Format

Joe Ebel

Greg Grasso

Joseph Zontini

Riccardo Ribas

Ryan Poutre

Jake Lawrence

Michael Lynch

Chris Heaton

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

8

Olympic Format

William Puswald

Michael Lavallee

Matt Fontanilla

Rodrigo Folgar

Ryan Seamands

Daniel Fryer

Hayden Matkovich

Ryan Muench

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

6

Olympic Format

Joshua Chasen

Deep Shah

Jack Xu

Lucas Lajuett

Jacob Custer

Theodore Carellas

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Jacob Custer

Theodore Carellas

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

15

Olympic Format

Albert Messana

Stephen Price

Hunter Eiss

Nicholas Borgese

Chance Kremer

Hayden Cook

Nick Randle

John Sayour

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Nick Randle

Chance Kremer

Hayden Cook

John Sayour

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

7

Olympic Format

Jack Tighe

Ren Chauret

Tyler Fuller

Brendan Ruskey

Alex Bejian

Jay Walke

Matthew Houde

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

4

Olympic Format

Matthew Houde

Alex Bejian

Jay Walke

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

11

Olympic Format

Chandler Boucher

Kevin Mendoza

Anthony Dominick

Henry Sakaniwa

William Hulings

Gabe Maayan

Iggy Siegel

Zachary Lueders

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Zachary Lueders

Iggy Siegel

Gabe Maayan

William Hulings

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

4

Olympic Format

Matthew Yee

Scott Riccardi

Nick Farinella

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

14

Olympic Format

Tori Flahive

Naagma Timakondu

Elizabeth Pringle

Abigail Skinner

Rebecca Evanitsky

Catherine Wright

Emily Sukenik

Deirdre Hennessy

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Catherine Wright

Deirdre Hennessy

Emily Sukenik

Rebecca Evanitsky

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

6

Olympic Format

Ally Judd

Mika Pieper-White

Jessica Aloi

Jacquelyn Amaral

Aastha Saggar

Sabrina Sepowski

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Aastha Saggar

Sabrina Sepowski

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

15

Olympic Format

Constance Tang

Madeline Vailhe

Chelsea Chen

Lauren Dougher

Samantha Ferrara

Emily Puswald

Lilly Smith

Caitlin Hartmann

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Caitlin Hartmann

Lilly Smith

Emily Puswald

Samantha Ferrara

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

7

Olympic Format

Tanjida Tasmin

Julia Guay

Leanne Robinson

Alexa Maddalena

Xin Yi Wu

Kendi Bailey

Sindy Yang

 

W2W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Kendi Bailey

Xin Yi Wu

Sindy Yang

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

13

Single Elimination

Noah Loconte / Sammy Newport

Riccardo Ribas / Anthony Partyka

Frederick Albion / Noah Siegel

Bryan Ek / Jason Rosenthal

Mike Piekarz / Nick Harrison

Louis Gallo / Micah Mayotte

Yuvraj Duggal / Nate Morgan

Ryan Barry / Thomas May

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Adam Libby / Deep Shah

Peter Chinburg / Zachary Lueders

Daniel Fryer / Diego Rivera

Tyler Dellea / Nate Pleskach

Cameron Knight / Sivan Moyal

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

11

Single Elimination

Greg Grasso / Alex Coenraads

Joe Ebel / William Puswald

Nick Randle / Ryan Poutre

Joseph Zontini / Chris Heaton

Joshua Chasen / Rodrigo Folgar

Hayden Matkovich / William Hulings

Michael Lynch / Michael Lavallee

Matt Fontanilla / Ryan Muench

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jake Lawrence / Tony Veseli

Jack Xu / Jacob Custer

Lucas Lajuett / Theodore Carellas

Joshua Chasen / Rodrigo Folgar

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

7

Single Elimination

Stephen Price / Albert Messana

Hunter Eiss / John Sayour

Hayden Cook / Ryan Seamands

Tyler Fuller / Nicholas Borgese

Jack Tighe / Ren Chauret

Matthew Houde / Alex Bejian

Brendan Ruskey / Jay Walke

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jack Tighe / Ren Chauret

Brendan Ruskey / Jay Walke

Matthew Houde / Alex Bejian

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

5

Single Elimination

Kevin Mendoza / Chandler Boucher

Chance Kremer / Iggy Siegel

Aman Garg / Gabe Maayan

Henry Sakaniwa / Matthew Yee

Nick Farinella / Scott Riccardi

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Aman Garg / Gabe Maayan

Nick Farinella / Scott Riccardi

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

7

Single Elimination

Abigail Skinner / Naagma Timakondu

Mika Pieper-White / Tori Flahive

Rebecca Evanitsky / Elizabeth Pringle

Ally Judd / Catherine Wright

Emily Sukenik / Aastha Saggar

Deirdre Hennessy / Jessica Aloi

Jacquelyn Amaral / Constance Tang

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Deirdre Hennessy / Jessica Aloi

Emily Sukenik / Aastha Saggar

Jacquelyn Amaral / Constance Tang

 

W2D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2

5

Single Elimination

Lilly Smith / Samantha Ferrara

Xin Yi Wu / Julia Guay

Tanjida Tasmin / Kendi Bailey

Lauren Dougher / Chelsea Chen

Sindy Yang / Alexa Maddalena

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Tanjida Tasmin / Kendi Bailey

Sindy Yang / Alexa Maddalena

 

Collegiate

Doubles

3

Round Robin

Anthony Dominick / Madeline Vailhe

Caitlin Hartmann / Solomon Shim

Leanne Robinson / Sabrina Sepowski

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

12

Single Elimination

Connor Goldberg

David Barnes

Jason Everett

Larry Geracitano

Chris Vosburg

Cassandra Lee

Vincent Pan

Mike Degrave

 

cAS

Alumni

Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Bunce

Peter Steinberg

Sierra Schaubert

Kevin Mitchell

 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

7

Single Elimination

Jason Everett / Chris Vosburg

Cassandra Lee / David Barnes

Vincent Pan / Tyler Nicholson

Connor Goldberg / Michael Bunce

Larry Geracitano / Mike Degrave

Noah Roby / Kevin Mitchell

Sierra Schaubert / Peter Steinberg

 

cAD

Alumni

Doubles Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Larry Geracitano / Mike Degrave

Sierra Schaubert / Peter Steinberg

Noah Roby / Kevin Mitchell

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com