Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

23

Olympic Format

Frederick Albion

Alex Coenraads

Alexander Gablin

Tony Gattone

Anthony Partyka

Aaron Dardani

Nick Harrison

Joe Ebel

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Adam Libby

Noah Loconte

Micah Mayotte

Louis Gallo

Michael Lavallee

Brian Leonhardt

Jason Rosenthal

Rodrigo Folgar

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

7

Olympic Format

Ryan Muench

Jake Lawrence

Thomas May

Dylan Myers

Solomon Shim

Mikey Shimizu

Michael Lynch

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Michael Lynch

Solomon Shim

Mikey Shimizu

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

24

Olympic Format

Noah Siegel

Nickolaus Bryan

Greg Grasso

Shane Nuara

Evan Fry

Alec Van Slooten

Jack Tighe

Riccardo Ribas

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

8

Olympic Format

William Puswald

Joshua Chasen

Andrew Zilonis

Ben Palestino

Hunter Eiss

Matt Fontanilla

Hayden Matkovich

Nicholas Borgese

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

8

Olympic Format

Joseph Zontini

Diego Rivera

Deep Shah

Peter Elder

Simrat Kochhar

Aaron Mullally

Wynn Wiggins

Jason Sicklick

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Wynn Wiggins

Jason Sicklick

Aaron Mullally

Simrat Kochhar

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

18

Olympic Format

Chandler Boucher

Albert Messana

Iggy Siegel

Ryan Poutre

Tyler Fuller

Aleks Purins

Jeremy Ling

Zachary Lueders

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Zachary Lueders

Aleks Purins

Jeremy Ling

Tyler Fuller

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

10

Olympic Format

Tim Schwed

Chance Kremer

Scott Riccardi

Dan Slobodjian

Cameron Knight

Brendan Goldberg

Brendan Ruskey

Yash Patel

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

6

Olympic Format

Brendan Ruskey

Yash Patel

Brendan Goldberg

Cameron Knight

William Felix

Jayson Dalina

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

10

Olympic Format

Daniel Fryer

Nick Randle

Zachary Higgins

Kevin Mendoza

Gabe Maayan

Aman Garg

Hayden Cook

Chris Ahn

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

2

Olympic Format

Kevin Mendoza

Zachary Higgins

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

6

Olympic Format

Hayden Cook

Ryan Seamands

Abishek Mankar

Chris Ahn

Gabe Maayan

Aman Garg

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

4

Olympic Format

Gabe Maayan

Aman Garg

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

15

Olympic Format

Naagma Timakondu

Abigail Skinner

Elizabeth Pringle

Catherine Wright

Kerry Ryan

Deirdre Hennessy

Emily Sukenik

Rebecca Evanitsky

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kerry Ryan

Rebecca Evanitsky

Deirdre Hennessy

Emily Sukenik

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

7

Olympic Format

Rikki Guo

Tanjida Tasmin

Ally Judd

Emily Puswald

Lauren Dougher

Jacquelyn Amaral

Hannah Schwartz

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Hannah Schwartz

Lauren Dougher

Jacquelyn Amaral

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

13

Olympic Format

Madeline Vailhe

Aastha Saggar

Samantha Ferrara

Caitlin Hartmann

Lilly Smith

Kendi Bailey

Chelsea Chen

Krista Lockyer

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Lilly Smith

Kendi Bailey

Chelsea Chen

Krista Lockyer

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

5

Olympic Format

Julia Guay

Xinyi Wu

Angela Martone

Kaipei Yang

Sindy Yang

 

W2W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

2

Olympic Format

Angela Martone

Sindy Yang

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

10

Single Elimination

Alex Coenraads / Anthony Partyka

Frederick Albion / Noah Siegel

Tony Gattone / Alexander Gablin

Louis Gallo / Micah Mayotte

Ryan Muench / Jason Rosenthal

Joe Ebel / Nick Harrison

Noah Loconte / Rodrigo Folgar

Adam Libby / Deep Shah

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joe Ebel / Nick Harrison

Ryan Muench / Jason Rosenthal

Solomon Shim / Dylan Myers

Michael Lynch / Michael Lavallee

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

13

Single Elimination

Greg Grasso / Riccardo Ribas

Hunter Eiss / William Puswald

Jack Tighe / Joshua Chasen

Ben Palestino / Jake Lawrence

Hayden Matkovich / Thomas May

Diego Rivera / Alec Van Slooten

Yash Patel / Peter Elder

Nickolaus Bryan / Evan Fry

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Nicholas Borgese / Joseph Zontini

Aaron Mullally / Mikey Shimizu

Jayson Dalina / Simrat Kochhar

Matt Fontanilla / Shane Nuara

Jason Sicklick / Wynn Wiggins

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

8

Single Elimination

Albert Messana / Chandler Boucher

Zachary Lueders / Tim Schwed

Cameron Knight / Brendan Goldberg

Chance Kremer / Iggy Siegel

Scott Riccardi / Brendan Ruskey

Andrew Zilonis / William Felix

Ryan Poutre / Aleks Purins

Dan Slobodjian / Jeremy Ling

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Riccardi / Brendan Ruskey

Andrew Zilonis / William Felix

Ryan Poutre / Aleks Purins

Dan Slobodjian / Jeremy Ling

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

5

Single Elimination

Zachary Higgins / Kevin Mendoza

Nick Randle / Daniel Fryer

Aman Garg / Gabe Maayan

Hayden Cook / Ryan Seamands

Chris Ahn / Abishek Mankar

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Aman Garg / Gabe Maayan

Chris Ahn / Abishek Mankar

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

6

Single Elimination

Abigail Skinner / Naagma Timakondu

Rebecca Evanitsky / Elizabeth Pringle

Lauren Dougher / Deirdre Hennessy

Ally Judd / Catherine Wright

Caitlin Hartmann / Jacquelyn Amaral

Kendi Bailey / Emily Sukenik

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Kendi Bailey / Emily Sukenik

Caitlin Hartmann / Jacquelyn Amaral

 

W2D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2

7

Single Elimination

Madeline Vailhe / Kerry Ryan

Lilly Smith / Samantha Ferrara

Aastha Saggar / Tanjida Tasmin

Chelsea Chen / Krista Lockyer

Angela Martone / Hannah Schwartz

Kaipei Yang / Julia Guay

Sindy Yang / Xinyi Wu

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Angela Martone / Hannah Schwartz

Kaipei Yang / Julia Guay

Sindy Yang / Xinyi Wu

 

CS

College

Singles

2

Round Robin

Tyler Fuller

Rikki Guo

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

27

Single Elimination

Jonathan Clay

David Barnes

Connor Goldberg

Dominick Cauteruccio

Jason Everett

Justin Carpenter

Christopher Vamvaketis

Chris Vosburg

 

cAS

Alumni

Singles Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Vincent Pan

Kevin Christie

Alex Stevens

Mike Degrave

Kevin Mitchell

Peter Steinberg

Carolyn Becker

Michael Bunce

 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

15

Single Elimination

Dom Cauteruccio / Jonathan Clay

Christopher Vamvaketis / David Barnes

Connor Goldberg / Vincent Pan

Jon Radolec / Kevin Christie

Jason Everett / Michael Kowalczyk

Ernie Wong / Mike Degrave

Justin Carpenter / Pete Rolashevich

Sol Torrel / Bryan Ek

 

cAD

Alumni

Doubles Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Glenn Sincovich / Kevin Lo

Michael Bunce / Peter Steinberg

Nate Morgan / Stewart Solomon

Carolyn Becker / Chris Vosburg

Aaron Dardani / Matthew Paule

Kevin Mitchell / Alex Stevens

Angela Regan / Brian Leonhardt

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com