Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

(M75+) Men's Age Singles - 75+

7

Round Robin

Butch Lispi

Donald Sperber

Wayne Toyne

Bob Magyar

Paul Wehmeyer

Glenn Allen

Stu Simcox

 

Men's Age Singles

40+

1

Round Robin

Simon Totive


 

Men's Age Singles

50+

6

Round Robin

Marc Cotugno

David Barnes

Richard Miller

Joe Carrano

Angelo Perilli

Mathew Christensen

 

Men's Age Singles

M404550

7

Round Robin

Marc Cotugno

David Barnes

Richard Miller

Joe Carrano

Angelo Perilli

Simon Totive

Mathew Christensen

 

Men's Age Singles

55+

7

Round Robin

Roger Fudim

Glenn Leib

Mike Grisz

Bob Wright

Bill Digregorio

Terrence Pierce

Ray Redelman

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Round Robin

Rick Betts

Mitch Posner

Gary Smarsh

Tim Thielke

 

Men's Age Singles

70+

7

Round Robin

Michael Stephens

Mitch Milewski

Fredrick Roe

Larry Thomas

David Olson

Bruce Hollander

James Weathers

 

Men's Age Singles

80+

7

Round Robin

Arthur Hotchkiss

Jon Singer

Alex Gonzalez

William Herron

Larry Leifer

Bill Cummings

James Funk

 

Men's Age Singles

85+

1

Round Robin

David Maitland


 

Men's Age Singles

M8085

8

Round Robin

Arthur Hotchkiss

Jon Singer

Alex Gonzalez

William Herron

Larry Leifer

Bill Cummings

David Maitland

James Funk

 

Men's Doubles

40+

1

Round Robin

Michael Aguas / Simon Totive


 

Men's Doubles

45+

1

Round Robin

Tim Kline / Kevin Goulet


 

Men's Doubles

50+

9

Round Robin

Todd Oneil / Richard Miller

Lars Cole / Tyrone Gilmore

John Winings / Patrick Gibson

Glenn Martineau / Brian McCarty

Joe Carrano / Bill Digregorio

Michael Limsky / Eric Robinson

Gary Jeral / Angelo Perilli

Mitch Posner / David Barnes

 

Men's Doubles

55+

5

Round Robin

Lars Cole / Glenn Martineau

Ruben Gonzalez / Chris Poucher

Carlos Lugo / Jaime Lugo

Michael Limsky / Eric Robinson

Scott Brown / Roy Hare

 

Men's Doubles

MD4050

10

Round Robin

Todd Oneil / Richard Miller

Lars Cole / Tyrone Gilmore

John Winings / Patrick Gibson

Glenn Martineau / Brian McCarty

Joe Carrano / Bill Digregorio

Michael Limsky / Eric Robinson

Gary Jeral / Angelo Perilli

Mitch Posner / David Barnes

 

Men's Doubles

MD4555

6

Round Robin

Lars Cole / Glenn Martineau

Ruben Gonzalez / Chris Poucher

Carlos Lugo / Jaime Lugo

Michael Limsky / Eric Robinson

Scott Brown / Roy Hare

Tim Kline / Kevin Goulet

 

Men's Doubles

60+

3

Round Robin

Mark Baron / William Hartwell

Gary Jeral / Rick Betts

Bruce Adams / Michael Hiles

 

Men's Doubles

65+

3

Round Robin

Frank Greenfield / Ruben Gonzalez

James Kressly / Jerry Prentiss

Robert Rivera / James Weathers

 

Men's Doubles

MD6065

6

Round Robin

Mark Baron / William Hartwell

Frank Greenfield / Ruben Gonzalez

Gary Jeral / Rick Betts

James Kressly / Jerry Prentiss

Bruce Adams / Michael Hiles

Robert Rivera / James Weathers

 

Men's Doubles

70+

5

Round Robin

Larry Thomas / Jerry Prentiss

Michael Stephens / Barry Hendricks

David Olson / Fredrick Roe

Tom Farley / Richard Halpin

Donald Sperber / Bruce Hollander

 

Men's Doubles

75+

4

Round Robin

Mitch Milewski / Glenn Allen

Butch Lispi / Wayne Toyne

Stu Simcox / Bob Magyar

Steven Lavorgna / Paul Wehmeyer

 

Men's Doubles

MD7075

9

Round Robin

Larry Thomas / Jerry Prentiss

Michael Stephens / Barry Hendricks

Mitch Milewski / Glenn Allen

David Olson / Fredrick Roe

Tom Farley / Richard Halpin

Donald Sperber / Bruce Hollander

Butch Lispi / Wayne Toyne

Stu Simcox / Bob Magyar

 

Men's Doubles

80+

4

Round Robin

Larry Leifer / Dario Mas

Arthur Hotchkiss / Jon Singer

Bill Cummings / Alex Gonzalez

William Herron / James Funk

 

Men's Doubles

85+

1

Round Robin

Ralph Carito / David Maitland


 

Men's Doubles

MD8085

5

Round Robin

Larry Leifer / Dario Mas

Arthur Hotchkiss / Jon Singer

Bill Cummings / Alex Gonzalez

Ralph Carito / David Maitland

William Herron / James Funk

 

Women's Age Singles

40+

1

Round Robin

Christine Segala


 

Women's Age Singles

45+

1

Round Robin

Beth Shea


 

Women's Age Singles

50+

2

Round Robin

Jean Halahan

Marie Gomar

 

Women's Age Singles

55+

1

Round Robin

Dottie Kelly


 

Women's Age Singles

65+

1

Round Robin

Jere Luttner


 

Women's Age Singles

75+

2

Round Robin

Mildred Gwinn

Marquita Molina

 

Women's Age Singles

W4075

8

Round Robin

Jean Halahan

Beth Shea

Marie Gomar

Dottie Kelly

Christine Segala

Jere Luttner

Mildred Gwinn

Marquita Molina

 

Women's Doubles

45+

1

Round Robin

Marni Winings / Karen Denu


 

Women's Doubles

50+

3

Round Robin

Marie Gomar / Jean Halahan

Cindy Tilbury / Beth Shea

Karen Lett / Christine Segala

 

Women's Doubles

55+

3

Round Robin

Dottie Kelly / Pat Musselman

Gladys Leonard / Carmen Alatorre-Martin

Tami Costanza / Maddie Melendez

 

Women's Doubles

WD4555

7

Round Robin

Marie Gomar / Jean Halahan

Dottie Kelly / Pat Musselman

Cindy Tilbury / Beth Shea

Gladys Leonard / Carmen Alatorre-Martin

Marni Winings / Karen Denu

Tami Costanza / Maddie Melendez

Karen Lett / Christine Segala

 

Women's Doubles

60+

3

Round Robin

Ingrid Callmann / Dorette Leinemann

Laurie Kitchen / Judith Flis

Barbara Vagedes / Cheryl Kirk

 

Women's Doubles

75+

1

Round Robin

Mildred Gwinn / Marquita Molina


 

Women's Doubles

WD6075

4

Round Robin

Ingrid Callmann / Dorette Leinemann

Laurie Kitchen / Judith Flis

Barbara Vagedes / Cheryl Kirk

Mildred Gwinn / Marquita Molina

 

Mixed Doubles

45+

3

Round Robin

Karen Denu / Mike Grisz

John Winings / Marni Winings

Maddie Melendez / Kevin Goulet

 

Mixed Doubles

55+

2

Round Robin

Cheryl Kirk / Bob Wright

Tami Costanza / Terrence Pierce

 

Mixed Doubles

XD4555

5

Round Robin

Karen Denu / Mike Grisz

John Winings / Marni Winings

Maddie Melendez / Kevin Goulet

Cheryl Kirk / Bob Wright

Tami Costanza / Terrence Pierce

 

Mixed Doubles

50+

4

Round Robin

Doug Bernardini / Pat Musselman

Gladys Leonard / Brian McCarty

Mathew Christensen / Ingrid Callmann

Tim Kline / Karen Lett

 

Mixed Doubles

60+

7

Round Robin

Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson

Chris Poucher / Cindy Tilbury

Kimon Ousouljoglou / Nancy Luyando

Leon Jackson Jr. / Judith Flis

Michael Hiles / Jere Luttner

Kathryn St. Juste / Brian McDermott

Scott Rogers / Dorette Leinemann

 

Mixed Doubles

65+

2

Round Robin

Barry Hendricks / Laurie Kitchen

Barbara Vagedes / Donald Schmitt

 

Mixed Doubles

XD6065

9

Round Robin

Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson

Chris Poucher / Cindy Tilbury

Kimon Ousouljoglou / Nancy Luyando

Leon Jackson Jr. / Judith Flis

Michael Hiles / Jere Luttner

Kathryn St. Juste / Brian McDermott

Scott Rogers / Dorette Leinemann

Barry Hendricks / Laurie Kitchen

 

Men's Age Singles

65+ Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Frank Taddonio

Dan Nunn

Peter Holden

Robert Rivera

Frank Greenfield

Donald Schmitt

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com