NAU RacquetJacks Racquetball Club Shootout Saturday October 28, 2017

Racquetball Tournament 10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017
NAU RacquetJacks Racquetball Club Shootout Saturday October 28, 2017
Northern Arizona University - Flagstaff, AZ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:kevin.hayes@nau.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AZ Racquetball Events

Racquetball Players Association of Arizona

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MCI

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate

3

Round Robin

Logan Brown

Tanguy Toulouse

Jeremy Kelley

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bill Porter / John Albert

Coy Rogers / Larry Matthews

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Dennis Tribble / Kevin Brackin

Mark Scanlon / David Hughes

Damian Zamorano / Erin Boadway

Daniel Pristo / Jeffrey Mira

Eric Fassbender / Zachary Norton

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Rick Wagner / Mike Settle

Mike Colbert / Darin Randles

Jason-Peter Rizza / Bill Porter

Bruce Ericsson / Karl Einstein

Vince Brennan / Lance Trella

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Coy Rogers

David Dickman

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Brent Beers

Jeffrey Mira

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Tim Pina

Jeremy Kelley

Daniel Pristo

Ethan Hill

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Tim Mattfeldt

Preston Tribble

Frank Taddonio

Ryan Patterson

Erika Manilla

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Darin Randles / Erin Boadway

Carlos Rascon / Melania Sauma

Nancy Lowe / Jason-Peter Rizza

Women's Singles

Womens Singles Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Hannah Risley

Maryann Jacobs

Thea Mattfeldt

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions