Racquetball Tournament 11/3/2017 - 11/5/2017
2017 Wichita YMCA Killshot Klassic
Ymca Wichita Down Town - Wichita, KS USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:yoscooter@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events

Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Scott Meyers

Kenneth Cook

Dan Witt

Scott St. Peter

Freddie Garcia

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Trevor Casey

Scott Meyers

Ken Blankinship

Bradley Anders

Dan Smith

Gautham Sura

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Freddie Garcia

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Dan Smith

Carl Morales

Gautham Sura

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Freddie Garcia

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Cory Caviar

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Steven Guiot

Joe McElroy

Jose Solis

Michael Goddard

John Dombo

Kafer Peele

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

John Dombo

Kafer Peele

Michael Goddard

Bikash Gupta

Jose Solis

MB

Men's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Larry Oates

Bikash Gupta

Nick McAnally

MC

Men's Singles

C

9

Single Elimination

Hervey Medina

Joel Medina

Eli Blankinship

Seth Johnson

Anton Cook

Rebecca McConnell

Kimberly Henderson

Jenna Heaton

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jenna Heaton

Kimberly Henderson

Eli Blankinship

Anton Cook

Nick McAnally

WBC

Women's Singles

B / C

5

Round Robin

Jenna Heaton

Kimberly Henderson

Tanya Cook

Annabel Cook

Rebecca McConnell

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Seth Johnson / Scott Johnson

Freddie Garcia / Scott St. Peter

Dennis Keegan / Gautham Sura

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Dan Smith / Ken Blankinship

Elizabeth Selaya / Mitzi Smith

Theresa McCoy / Gina Danner

Gary Beeman / Mike Wedel

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dan Smith / Ken Blankinship

Elizabeth Selaya / Mitzi Smith

Theresa McCoy / Gina Danner

Gary Beeman / Mike Wedel

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Elizabeth Selaya / Scott Wolford-Offhand

Theresa McCoy / Gary Beeman

Mike Wedel / Mitzi Smith

Dennis Keegan / Gina Danner

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions