Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 11 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Weihan Wang

Mohamed Elserafy

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 11 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Omar Dweek

Calder Murray

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 11 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Anderson Brown

Jake McAdam

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 11 Playoff #4

2

Single Elimination

Matthew McAdam

Joseph Depew

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 13

22

Single Elimination

Maaz Shah

Samuel Boulanger

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez

Lucas Quon

Roman Bicknell

Grayson Patterson

Alexander Van Remmen

Campbell Wilson

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 13 Bronze

10

Single Elimination

Ryan Vest

Tristan Bracewell

Nathan Campo

Ethan Morehouse

Maxx Yuen

Gavin Burns

Jeffrey Leung

Michael Longpre

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 13 Consolation

18

Single Elimination

Roman Bicknell

Daniel Monroy

Ty Driscoll

Finn Thomson

Campbell Wilson

Alexander Van Remmen

Grayson Patterson

Jens Bolder

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 15

24

Single Elimination

Aaron Lakhani

Joseph Weinerman

Michael Knapp

Patrick Walford

Dayton Bracewell

Ian Heck

Sam Hardie

Oliver Kerr

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 15 Bronze

8

Single Elimination

David Baker

Devin Zucko

Riley Blakeney

Jamie Kim

Owen Vincent

John Duffey

Yusef Siddiqui

Colton Robertson

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 15 Consolation

20

Single Elimination

Ian Heck

William Rutter

Eric Van Remmen

Murdoch Morrison

Oliver Kerr

Sam Hardie

Morven Liu

Dayton Bracewell

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 17

29

Single Elimination

Ben Boulanger

Jacob Lin

Alec Spiro

Jason Herring

Antonio Mendes

Matias Totz

Gabriel Yun

Jonathan Fan

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 17 Bronze

13

Single Elimination

Joseph Toth

Lucas Jessa

Phillip Sing

Stanley Weng

Tyson Schille

Charlie McDonald

Sebastian Huxley

Gosha Iazvenko

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 17 Consolation

25

Single Elimination

Kiyan Dhanani

Jordan King

Christian Yuen

Stephen Messier

Jonathan Fan

Gabriel Yun

Matias Totz

Antonio Mendes

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 19

26

Single Elimination

Ryan Picken

James Flynn

Noel Heaton

Akasham Rajagopaul

Matt Bicknell

Abdelrahman Dweek

Hao-Chen Cheng

Sam Scivier

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 19 Bronze

10

Single Elimination

Alvin Xu

Kellan O'Neill

Peter Trafford

Ismael Matti- Alvarez

Rhys Blumer

James Crook

Justin Miles

Alex Achtymichuk

 

Boy's Singles

Main Division Under 19 Consolation

22

Single Elimination

Abdelrahman Dweek

Sam Scivier

Matt Bicknell

Hao-Chen Cheng

Sayeed Mavani

Liam Leidekker

John Dempsey

Mitchell Kahnert

 

Boy's Singles

Under 11 B

6

Round Robin

Bode Morrison

Eli-Felix Boucher Landa

Kaleb Armstrong

Safeer Lalji

Atef Siddiqui

Masa Low

 

Boy's Singles

Under 13 B

11

Single Elimination

Daniel Bennett

Jonathan Gower

Carter Robertson

Colton Tumoth

Stuart Kerr

Rannon Johnson

Nori Low

Isaac Maddock

 

Boy's Singles

Under 13 B Bronze

5

Single Elimination

Rannon Johnson

Kian Hashemi

Stuart Kerr

Lyam McElvaine

William Song

 

Boy's Singles

Under 13 B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Isaac Maddock

Nori Low

Kian Hashemi

Rannon Johnson

Stuart Kerr

William Song

Lyam McElvaine

 

Boy's Singles

Under 15 B

16

Single Elimination

Ronan Brookes

Razaan Lalji

Carter Hazard

Louis Champion

Ryan Khakzad

Erik Lin

William Bennett

Ryan Chow

 

Boy's Singles

Under 15 B Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Killoran

Rocky Pan

Austin Ding

Brody Snyder

 

Boy's Singles

Under 15 B Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Ryan Chow

Erik Lin

Ryan Khakzad

Liam Mayes

Edward Rushworth

Lucas Klassen

Kyle Schleining

William Bennett

 

Boy's Singles

Under 17/19B

18

Single Elimination

Kian Lalji

Cole Parmar

Caden Hazard

Finley Armstrong

Cade Hamilton

Alan Lin

Flynn Dowey

Thomas Dryden

 

Boy's Singles

Under 17/19B Bronze

6

Single Elimination

Keigo Imamura

Caesar Zheng

Damon Kwok

Napatr Sansanneeyawet

Ethan Regan

Pol Hosakul

 

Boy's Singles

Under 17/19B Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Alan Lin

Will Johnson

Spencer Fulton

Cade Hamilton

Thomas Dryden

Flynn Dowey

Nathan Abel

Max Bramadat

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 13 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Shirin Batra

Lialah Mavani

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 13 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Carla Van Remmen

Sarah Aki

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 13 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Madeline Wilson

Amber King

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 13 Playoff #4

2

Single Elimination

Eva Ghai

Marlene Dietrich

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 15

12

Single Elimination

Maddison Laine

Kathryn Herring

Sofia Quon

Ava Bicknell

Juliana Angel

Sophie Dorrius

Katie Boulanger

Bernice Xiao

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 15 Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Catrina Laine

Sage Eberhard

Olivia Talen

Sophie Thomson

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 15 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Sophie Dorrius

Bernice Xiao

Juliana Angel

Katie Boulanger

Sophie Thomson

Olivia Talen

Sage Eberhard

Catrina Laine

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 17

12

Single Elimination

Gigi Yeung

Taylor Mackay

Nicole Temple

Alexandra Brown

Josephine Adams

Maria Min

Julia Horsey

Grace Huang

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 17 Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Zane Gaskin

Kaitlin Laine

Julia Dorrius

Ellie Ross

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 17 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Julia Horsey

Grace Huang

Maria Min

Josephine Adams

Ellie Ross

Julia Dorrius

Zane Gaskin

Kaitlin Laine

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 19

16

Single Elimination

Andrea Toth

Charlotte Orcutt

Lucia Bicknell

Brooke Herring

Sarah Cao

Brianna Jefferson

Bethany Churchill

Miriam Cheng

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 19 Bronze

8

Single Elimination

Patricia Ndebele

Jana Dweek

Daniela De León Villela

Gabrielle Morin

 

Girl's Singles

Main Division Under 19 Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Sarah Cao

Brianna Jefferson

Miriam Cheng

Cynthia Cao

Haley Jefferson

Amelia Knapp

Yu Quan Ng

Bethany Churchill

 

Girl's Singles

Under 15 B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Katie Hooton

Ocean Ma

Olivia Lenko

Spring Ma

 

Girl's Singles

Under 15 B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Gigi Abernethy

Alden Tumoth

 

Girl's Singles

Under 17/19B

9

Single Elimination

Rachel Yuen

Ava Cairns- Locke

Annika Lakhani

Anna Sholomenko

Carolina Mees

Bailey Finnegan

Natalie Urquhart

Kathleen Hyde-Lay

 

Girl's Singles

Under 17/19B Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Natalie Urquhart

Chloe Cho

Carolina Mees

 

Girl's Singles

Under 17/19B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kathleen Hyde-Lay

Bailey Finnegan

Carolina Mees

Natalie Urquhart

Chloe Cho

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro