TORNEO DE ANIVERSARIO RAQUETBOL CUMBRES 2017

Racquetball Tournament 10/25/2017 - 10/29/2017
TORNEO DE ANIVERSARIO RAQUETBOL CUMBRES 2017
Deportivo Cumbres - Monterrey, NL MEX


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:maldonado72_@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Guillermo Gutierrez

Andres Delgadillo

Christian Reiterhart

Marcos Baldenegro

Boy's Singles

8 and Under Multi Bounce Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Emmauel Caballero

Manuel Ramirez

Men's Doubles

A / B

15

Single Elimination

Jaime Garza / Orlando Garza

Fernando Medina / Omar Aragón

Edmundo Maldonado / Eduardo Escobedo

Alberto Abadie / Arturo Espinosa Valdez

Daniel Treviño / Ricardo Hernández Lash

Alejandro Coronado / Manuel Trujillo

Brandon Treviño / Jaqueline Maldonado

Alfonso Serrano / Gerardo Castañón

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Alan Márquez / Monserrat Mejia

Joel Isaac Garcia Vazquez / Jose Abraham Garcia Vazquez

David Leal / German Gonzalez

Erick Trujillo / Sebastian Longoria

Alberto Flores / Jaime Maldonado Jr.

Alex Judt / Mario Gonzalez

Antonio Loreto / Juan Loreto

Ernesto Delgadillo / Mauricio Delgadillo

MA

Men's Singles

A

19

Single Elimination

Jaime Garza

Alfonso Serrano

Bryan Treviño

Jaqueline Maldonado

Ximena Martinez

Alejandro Romano Lopez

Fernando Medina

Omar Aragón

MB

Men's Singles

B

30

Single Elimination

Pedro Rodriguez

Gerardo Castañón

Mauro Cervantes

Ximena Martinez

David Arreola

Eduardo De La Rosa

Alejandro Romano Lopez

Alejandro Romano Vazquez

MC

Men's Singles

C

16

Single Elimination

Emilio Leon

Daniel Treviño

Mauricio Martinez

Oscar Villarreal

Eduardo Mijares

Ovidio Rodriguez

Diego Romano Vazquez

Andres Gonzalez

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

13

Single Elimination

Diego Romano Vazquez

Ovidio Rodriguez

Guillermo Gutierrez

Mauro Cervantes Jr

Gerardo Garza

Adan Nañez

Erick Galan Cruz

Raul Hernandez-Aranda

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Juan Loreto

Alan Márquez

German Gonzalez

David Leal

Jaime Maldonado Jr.

Sebastian Longoria

Mauricio Delgadillo

Erick Trujillo

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Deportivo Cumbres AC
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions