Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Guillermo Gutierrez

Andres Delgadillo

Christian Reiterhart

Marcos Baldenegro

 

Boy's Singles

8 and Under Multi Bounce Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Emmauel Caballero

Manuel Ramirez

 

Men's Doubles

A / B

15

Single Elimination

Jaime Garza / Orlando Garza

Fernando Medina / Omar Aragón

Edmundo Maldonado / Eduardo Escobedo

Alberto Abadie / Arturo Espinosa Valdez

Daniel Treviño / Ricardo Hernández Lash

Alejandro Coronado / Manuel Trujillo

Brandon Treviño / Jaqueline Maldonado

Alfonso Serrano / Gerardo Castañón

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Alan Márquez / Monserrat Mejia

Joel Isaac Garcia Vazquez / Jose Abraham Garcia Vazquez

David Leal / German Gonzalez

Erick Trujillo / Sebastian Longoria

Alberto Flores / Jaime Maldonado Jr.

Alex Judt / Mario Gonzalez

Antonio Loreto / Juan Loreto

Ernesto Delgadillo / Mauricio Delgadillo

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

19

Single Elimination

Jaime Garza

Alfonso Serrano

Bryan Treviño

Jaqueline Maldonado

Ximena Martinez

Alejandro Romano Lopez

Fernando Medina

Omar Aragón

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

30

Single Elimination

Pedro Rodriguez

Gerardo Castañón

Mauro Cervantes

Ximena Martinez

David Arreola

Eduardo De La Rosa

Alejandro Romano Lopez

Alejandro Romano Vazquez

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

16

Single Elimination

Emilio Leon

Daniel Treviño

Mauricio Martinez

Oscar Villarreal

Eduardo Mijares

Ovidio Rodriguez

Diego Romano Vazquez

Andres Gonzalez

 

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

13

Single Elimination

Diego Romano Vazquez

Ovidio Rodriguez

Guillermo Gutierrez

Mauro Cervantes Jr

Gerardo Garza

Adan Nañez

Erick Galan Cruz

Raul Hernandez-Aranda

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Juan Loreto

Alan Márquez

German Gonzalez

David Leal

Jaime Maldonado Jr.

Sebastian Longoria

Mauricio Delgadillo

Erick Trujillo

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro