CNRA State Doubles Championships

Racquetball Tournament 11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017
CNRA State Doubles Championships
Harman Fitness - Canoga Park, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Jkdiaz75@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle

Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian

Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada

Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi

Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso

Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph

Ari Schaff / Iain Dunn

Men's Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jeffery Rollins / Ryan Moreno

Blake Conlin / Bobby Friedman

Daniela Molina / Masiel Rivera

Craig Knight / Michael Myers

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes

Luis Avila / Patrick Allin

Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini

Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin

Mixed Doubles

B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Kouren Jouldjian / Ruthie Omar

Danny Werchowsky / Debralynn Kahikina

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bobby Friedman / Laura Hilton

Carolyn Hollis / Scott Brose

Mixed Doubles

Open Playoff #1

1

Single Elimination

Danny Lavely / Masiel Rivera


Women's Doubles

Women's combined dbl Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Janel Tisinger / Mae Chin-Varon

Cindy Tilbury / Marci Drexler

Women's Doubles

Women's combined dbl Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin

Maryam Yezdi / Stacey Rabanal

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions