Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

5

Round Robin

Nevin Johnson / Timothy Holder

Jp Edwards / Daniel Seibler

Alex Kosakowski / Nate Thomas

Jacob Simrell / Spensir Heath

Garrison Walker / Seth Jordan

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

4

Round Robin

Anirudh Arikarevula / Finn Roberts

Rohan Wadhavkar / Grant Broussard

Marshall Titch / Thomas Moretz

Chris Lopez / Grant Braam

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Noah Greifer / Dakota Suchyta

Abhijith Tammanagari / Andrew Zalesak

Nathaniel Bult / Christian Tinsley

Frankie Guo / Tucker Mills

Brandon Gonzalez / Cameron Harrison

Devin Moore / Zach Baldwin

Justin Costley / Marvin Chavez-Delcid

Michael Morris / David Foong

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Red

4

Olympic Format

Brandon Gonzalez / Cameron Harrison

Devin Moore / Zach Baldwin

Justin Costley / Marvin Chavez-Delcid

Michael Morris / David Foong

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Purshotam Aruwani / Kyle Piraneo

Cole Adams / Andrew Sharpe

Alex Butner / Jackson McKenzie

Brooks Falkner / Austin Fishel

Richard Baker / Matt Angerson

Skylar Fernandez / Ryan McDonald

David Goldney / Suril Desai

Jonah Wermter / Russell Edwards

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Red

4

Olympic Format

David Goldney / Suril Desai

Richard Baker / Matt Angerson

Jonah Wermter / Russell Edwards

Skylar Fernandez / Ryan McDonald

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Nevin Johnson

Timothy Holder

Anton Gudz

Ethan Shvueli

 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Jacob Matthews

Jooney Moon

Alex Kosakowski

Daniel Seibler

Nevin Johnson

Anton Gudz

Timothy Holder

Ethan Shvueli

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

4

Olympic Format

Seth Jordan

Nate Thomas

Jp Edwards

Jacob Simrell

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Marshall Titch

Finn Roberts

Spensir Heath

Garrison Walker

Chris Lopez

Rohan Wadhavkar

Grant Braam

Grant Broussard

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Grant Broussard

Rohan Wadhavkar

Grant Braam

Chris Lopez

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Thomas Moretz

Brandon Gonzalez

Tucker Mills

David Foong

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

15

Olympic Format

Zach Baldwin

Dakota Suchyta

Andrew Zalesak

Noah Greifer

Tucker Mills

David Foong

Brandon Gonzalez

Thomas Moretz

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

7

Olympic Format

Anirudh Arikarevula

Cameron Harrison

Christian Tinsley

Nathaniel Bult

Justin Costley

Frankie Guo

Abhijith Tammanagari

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

4

Olympic Format

Justin Costley

Abhijith Tammanagari

Frankie Guo

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Suril Desai

Kyle Piraneo

Austin Fishel

Cole Adams

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

20

Olympic Format

Michael Morris

Jackson McKenzie

Andrew Sharpe

Purshotam Aruwani

Suril Desai

Cole Adams

Kyle Piraneo

Austin Fishel

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

12

Olympic Format

Russell Edwards

David Goldney

Brooks Falkner

Matt Angerson

Devin Moore

Marvin Chavez-Delcid

Skylar Fernandez

Ryan McDonald

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

4

Olympic Format

Alex Butner

Jonah Wermter

Khauri McClain

Richard Baker

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Paul Messerly / John Edwards

Jon Bellman / Matt McGarr

Michael Cooper / Jooney Moon

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Jacob Matthews / Jordan Matthews

Shawn Furman / Greg Leeman

Josh Moose / Ryan Delany

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Ryan Delany

Jon Bellman

Josh Moose

Michael Cooper

Paul Messerly

 

Men's Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles

7

Single Elimination

Ryan Delany

Jon Bellman

Josh Moose

Michael Cooper

Paul Messerly

Matt McGarr

Katie Lloyd

 

Men's Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Paul Messerly

Matt McGarr

Katie Lloyd

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

1

Single Elimination

Matt McGarr


 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Jordan Matthews

Shawn Furman

Greg Leeman

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

2

Round Robin

Kate Jewusiak / Christine Farinas

Danielle Pearson / Sadie Abramowicz

 

W2D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2

3

Round Robin

Kaitlin Loforti / Caroline Morse

Aaliyah Goff / Junessa Sladen-Dew

Elizabeth Braswell / Tara Peckham

 

W3D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#3

2

Round Robin

Laarni Lapat / Madison McCaffrey

Lindsey Marston / Rebekah Olson

 

W4D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#4

2

Round Robin

Kayla Kern / Alice Kligerman

Aashna Jain / Madeline Pace

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Collegiate Doubles 1-2

5

Round Robin

Kate Jewusiak / Christine Farinas

Kaitlin Loforti / Caroline Morse

Aaliyah Goff / Junessa Sladen-Dew

Danielle Pearson / Sadie Abramowicz

Elizabeth Braswell / Tara Peckham

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Collegiate Doubles 3-4

4

Round Robin

Laarni Lapat / Madison McCaffrey

Kayla Kern / Alice Kligerman

Lindsey Marston / Rebekah Olson

Aashna Jain / Madeline Pace

 

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1

3

Olympic Format

Sadie Abramowicz

Christine Farinas

Danielle Pearson

 

W2

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2

7

Olympic Format

Kate Jewusiak

Aaliyah Goff

Junessa Sladen-Dew

Kaitlin Loforti

Caroline Morse

 

W3

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3

4

Round Robin

Tara Peckham

Lindsey Marston

Laarni Lapat

Madison McCaffrey

 

W4

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4

5

Round Robin

Alice Kligerman

Aashna Jain

Kayla Kern

Madeline Pace

Rebekah Olson

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Women's Collegiate Singles 1-2 Gold

10

Olympic Format

Kate Jewusiak

Sadie Abramowicz

Christine Farinas

Danielle Pearson

Aaliyah Goff

Junessa Sladen-Dew

Kaitlin Loforti

Caroline Morse

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Women's Collegiate Singles 1-2 Red

6

Olympic Format

Junessa Sladen-Dew

Caroline Morse

Elizabeth Braswell

Kaitlin Loforti

Aaliyah Goff

Skye Satz

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Women's Collegiate Singles 1-2 White

4

Olympic Format

Aaliyah Goff

Skye Satz

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

1

Single Elimination

Katie Lloyd


 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com