Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th
 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

3

Round Robin

Alejandro Almada / Jerry Yang

Matt Campbell / Nicholas Pavloski

Aj Hepting / Jeremy Ruggiero

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

3

Round Robin

Guy French / Daniel Scarlett

Arian Garcia / Jordan Fowler

Rohit Chintala / Jarrod Kassuba

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

5

Round Robin

Rogelio Garza / Zach Zarate

Stoian Borissov / Tanner Engelhardt

Tyler Schattel / Zhen Liu

Alexander Mason / Daniel Garcia

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Alejandro Almada

Nicholas Pavloski

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Jerry Yang

Matt Campbell

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Aj Hepting

Jeremy Ruggiero

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Guy French

Daniel Scarlett

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Jordan Fowler

Rohit Chintala

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Arian Garcia

Jarrod Kassuba

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Zhen Liu

Zach Zarate

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

6

Round Robin

Andrea Estrada / Emma Jones

Mariana Almada / Rosa Flores

Sam Muņoz / Diana Torres

Nicole Beirne / Mikayla Picha

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Emma Jones

Mariana Almada

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Mikayla Picha

Sam Muņoz

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Rosa Flores

Diana Torres

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Andrea Estrada

Nicole Beirne

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Abigail Call

Chloe Trevino

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Mia Sharp

Riley Zaehrimger

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com