Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Nicolas Bousquet

Pedro Castro

Francis Guillemette

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Michael Leduc

Simon Comeau

Richard Larivee

Tommy Murray

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

13

Single Elimination

Etienne Chayer

Alain Meilleur

Simon Comeau

Richard Larivee

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Michele Morissette

Daniel Turbide

Nathan Jauvin

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

5

Single Elimination

Kody Boudreau

Camila Wilscam

Logan Boudreau

Patrick Salvail

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Single Elimination

Luc Bibeau

Raphael Guillemette

Anthony Parent

Raphael Demers

 

Men's Age Singles

40+

6

Single Elimination

Daniel Turbide

Martin Bisaillon

Gilles Potvin

Steven Leduc

 

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon

Daniel Casavant

Jimmy Deschenes

Patrick Salvail

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

Sylvie Malenfant

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

 

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Julie Mathieu

Chloe Jauvin

Julie Latour

Isabelle Lamoureux

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray / Sean Sauve

Nicolas Bousquet / Tommy Murray

Frederique Lambert / Francis Guillemette

Michael Leduc / Etienne Chayer

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Frederique Lambert / Michele Morissette

Patrick Jauvin / Richard Larivee

Dylan Scattolon / Jerome Normand

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon / Daniel Tremblay

Nathan Jauvin / Sylvain Wilscam

Valerie Fallu / Daniel Casavant

Christian Boudreau / Kody Boudreau

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Jimmy Deschenes / Patrick Salvail


 

Men's Doubles

Dbls_AB

9

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon / Daniel Tremblay

Nathan Jauvin / Sylvain Wilscam

Valerie Fallu / Daniel Casavant

Christian Boudreau / Kody Boudreau

 

Men's Doubles

Dbls_AB Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Alain Livernoche / Pascal Leblanc

Brigitte Richard / Juliette Parent

Gilles Potvin / Steven Leduc

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

4

Single Elimination

Raphael Demers / Raphael Guillemette

Tamara Wilscam / Ofelia Wilscam

Julie Latour / Sylvie Malenfant

Julie Mathieu / Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

 

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

4

Single Elimination

Valerie Fallu / Dylan Scattolon

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauve

Brigitte Richard / Stephane Parent

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

 

MDD

Men's Doubles

D

2

Single Elimination

Raphael Guillemette / Anthony Parent

Raphael Demers / Chloe Jauvin

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca