Grumpy Garry's Racquetball Extravaganza IV

Racquetball Tournament 11/17/2017 - 11/19/2017
Grumpy Garry's Racquetball Extravaganza IV
Brandon Sportsplex - Brandon, MB CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:brandonracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Kurtis Cullen

Samuel Morrissette

MEA

Men's Singles

Elite / A

5

Round Robin

Remi Fournier

Len Pura

Gerald MacK

James MacKenzie

David Harrington

Men's Singles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Bryce Cotton

Brendan Kowalchuk

Reid Sorotsky

Asher Harrington

WAB

Women's Singles

A / B

5

Round Robin

Sharon Ellerington

Roberta MacK

Teanna Letkeman

Liz Klippenstein

Milana Paddock

DO

Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Evan Pritchard / Kurtis Cullen

Cameron Wachs / Pat Madill

Jay Cadman / Samuel Morrissette

Doubles

A / B

8

Single Elimination

Bryce Cotton / Len Pura

Brendan Kowalchuk / Teanna Letkeman

Gerald MacK / Liz Klippenstein

James MacKenzie / Rick Kehler

Milana Paddock / Remi Fournier

Bill Kitchen / Sharon Ellerington

Asher Harrington / Reid Sorotsky

David Harrington / Roberta MacK

Doubles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bill Kitchen / Sharon Ellerington

Milana Paddock / Remi Fournier

Asher Harrington / Reid Sorotsky

David Harrington / Roberta MacK

JA

Junior Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Leyton Gouldie

Chase Holowachuk

Gavin Cotton

Benjamin Garbutt

JBC

Junior Singles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Lucas Hagen

Addison Harrington

Ryder Garbutt

Reece Brichon

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Cameron Wachs

Pat Madill

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions