Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

10

Single Elimination

Raúl Bencomo

Luis Carlos Ochoa

Santiago Burrola

Diego Chavez

Miranda Barraza

Felipe Valdez

Andres Martinez

Fer Miranda

 

B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

10

Single Elimination

Román Haller

Karol Prieto

Max Barraza

Jorge Chacon Jr

Ian Gomez

Diego Kanakoki

Cruz Ramos

Isaac Prieto

 

Boy's Singles

6 and under 3 bounce

10

Single Elimination

René Palomino

Juan Pablo Urueta

Patricio Kanakoki

Fernanda Flores

Sofia Salazar

Benito Gonzalez

Max Soto

Michelle Gomez

 

Boy's Singles

8 and under 2 bounce

14

Single Elimination

Diego Chavez

René Palomino

Ivan Venegas

Jesus Perez

Ever Sonora

Juan Carlos Urueta

Armando Villarreal

Gustavo Montoya

 

Boy's Singles

Novice 2 bounces

35

Single Elimination

Erick Gutierrez

Diego Duran

Yanna Salazar

Carlos Armendariz

Daniel Almeraz

Raul Perez

Gustavo Montoya

Fer Miranda

 

Men's Age Singles

30+

13

Single Elimination

Emmanuel Balderrama

Jose Luis Flores

Enrique Valverde

Jorge Pasos

Johan Piña

Gabriel Covarrubias

Cesar Perez

Ricardo Marquez Ramirez

 

Men's Doubles

40+

13

Single Elimination

Juan Valdez / Luis Borrego

José Torres / Juan Jose López

Carlos Olivas / Raul Morales

Mario Guerrero / René Prieto

Hugo Aldaco / Manuel De La Rocha

Mario Kanakoqui / Salvador Ortiz

Daniel Chacón / Mario Rivera

Hugo Ornelas / Marco Loera

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Garay / Rodrigo Montoya

Eduardo Garay / Javier Mar

Alan Natera / Javier Estrada

Gilberto De Los Rios / Juan De Los Rios

Javier Moreno / Ruben Estrada

Alejandro Mendoza / Ivan Sanchez

Carlos Barragan / Ramon Yañez

Jesus Torres / Salvador Ortiz Jr.

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Alan Ibarraa

Julio Ortiz

Alejandro Molina

Omar Gonzalez

Sebastián Hernández

Marco Navarrete

Kevin Chavira

Alejandro Castillo

 

MAA

Men's Singles

AA

14

Single Elimination

Rafael Ochoa

Manuel Hernandez

Humberto Natera

Omar Gonzalez

Alejandro Romo

Aldo Caraveo

Alan Ibarraa

Oscar Saenz

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

23

Single Elimination

Hugo Ornelas Jr

Alejandro Hernández

Carlos Olivas

Abril Sacristán

Jorge Hernández

Diego Cruz Corral

Ramón Ochoa

Sebastián Hernández

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

24

Single Elimination

Roger Estrada

Andrea Ibarra

Beatriz Hernandez

Jose Elias Ruiz

Omar Navarrete

Paul Gil Zammaron

Jorge Chacon

Jessica Balderrama Perez

 

MD

Men's Singles

D

17

Single Elimination

Paul Gil Zammaron

Jorge Chacon

Armando Sanfeliz

Juan Giron

Román Haller

Ricardo Yañez

Juan Carlos Chavez

Gabriel Ramos

 

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

32

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Ruiz

Raúl Bencomo

Miguel Gonzalez

Karol Prieto

Job Sanchez

Max Barraza

Juan Carlos Chavez

Joaquin Acosta

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

18

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Montoya

Eduardo Garay

Javier Estrada

Javier Mar

Javier Moreno

Rodrigo Garay

Alan Natera

Ernesto Ochoa

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Nancy Enríquez

Abril Sacristán

Beatriz Hernandez

Jessica Balderrama Perez

Jackie Cardona

Daniela Rico

Jessica Galván

Andrea Ibarra

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro