Racquetball Tournament 12/2/2017 - 12/2/2017
Missouri High School Racquetball League 30th Annual Top Seed Tournament
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

BV1

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1

9

Single Elimination

John Dowell

Johnny Greenberg

Lukas Bell

James Storgion

Evan Riganti

Chris Schaeffler

Shlok Natarajan

Steven Zak

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Evan Riganti

Shlok Natarajan

Chris Schaeffler

Lance Hussey

BV2

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2

9

Single Elimination

Matthew Hayes

Mark Duffie

Sam Visintine

Riley McEnery

Ethan Crocker

Thomas Reynolds

Julian Polizzi

Jacob Angus

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Julian Polizzi

Ethan Crocker

Thomas Reynolds

William Winkler

BV3

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3

9

Single Elimination

Adam Hanson

Adam Delaney

Jason Sauer

Matthew Linsin

Jason Sullivan

Alex Siampos

Michael Reiter

Quinn Jones

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Tristen Justin

Michael Reiter

Alex Siampos

Jason Sullivan

GV1

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1

8

Single Elimination

Katy Moran

Bella Bertarelli

Sam Coleman

Alice Reider

Kelly Maeda

Ellie Bacich

Angela Auck

Emma Brown

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kelly Maeda

Ellie Bacich

Angela Auck

Emma Brown

GV2

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2

7

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky

Nicki Horn

Molly McClanahan

Sarah Lovett

Ally Howard

Kelly Oge

Abby Lachance

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ally Howard

Abby Lachance

Kelly Oge

GV3

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3

7

Single Elimination

Faith Malek

Rachel Fritsch

Kate Buren

Maddie Fichter

Megan Johar

Caroline Karr

Katie Lachance

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Katie Lachance

Megan Johar

Caroline Karr

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions