2017 Vetta Racquet Sports Holiday Charity Racquetball Classic

Racquetball Tournament 12/16/2017 - 12/16/2017
2017 Vetta Racquet Sports Holiday Charity Racquetball Classic
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MA

Men's Singles

(MA) Men's Singles - A

9

Round Robin

Michael Sinks

Jay Fitzsimmons

Dane Bjorn

Brian Norman

Lukas Bell

Adam Hanson

Edmond Abrahamian

Joshua Jones

MO

Men's Singles

(MO) Men's Singles - Open

8

Round Robin

Matthew Davenport

Alex Midkiff

Jorge Suarez

Bryan Shaw

Thomas Riganti

Dane Bjorn

Dan Witt

James Storgion

Mixed Doubles

(MIXO) Mixed Doubles - Open

5

Round Robin

Anna Farrell / Dan Whitley

Cindy Burman / Jerry Lis

Mark Duffie / Elyse Duffie

Bryan Shaw / Nancy Davis

Amanda Maloney / Mark Kissel

Men's Doubles

A / B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Tod Dillard / Mike Campbell

Greg Etheridge / Dan Witt

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Bryan Shaw / Matthew Davenport

Dan Whitley / Christopher Wright

James DeMarco / Jerry Lis

David Deno / Jorge Suarez

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Round Robin

Evan Riganti

Dwain Baldridge

Jon Haupt

Paul Berkelhamer

Ryan Lieser

Alex Briegleb

Steve Slutzky

Craig Kelley

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Timothy Littich

Thomas Kelley

Liam John

James Graves

Men's Singles

D Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Jrue Blassingame

James Graves

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Colleen Clancy / Lukas Bell

Joshua Jones / Nicole Nelson

Faith Malek / Steve Slutzky

Maria Zak / Steven Zak

Women's Doubles

All Age

4

Round Robin

Faith Malek / Erin Slutzky

Callie Hummel / Taylor Caton

Beca Maloney / Grace Maloney

Ashley Gang / Karen Zimbelman

WBC

Women's Singles

B / C

7

Round Robin

Nicole Nelson

Grace Maloney

Amanda Maloney

Beca Maloney

Colleen Clancy

Ashley Gang

Karen Zimbelman

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Erin Slutzky

Jenna Heaton

Nancy Davis

Maria Zak

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions