Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Mixed Doubles

Advanced

24

Single Elimination

Johnny Greenberg / Katy Moran

Erin Slutzky / Jason Sauer

Alice Reider / John Dowell

Bella Bertarelli / Lukas Bell

Faith Malek / Mark Duffie

Kate Reynolds / Evan Riganti

Ally Howard / Adam Delaney

Kristen Eads / Logan Marx

 

Mixed Doubles

Advanced Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Ian Bjorn / Molly McClanahan

Julian Polizzi / Nicole Nelson

Jake Angus / Abby Lachance

Nicole Fritsch / Quinn Jones

Madeleine Danna / Tristen Justin

Ashley Gang / Drew Arnold

Sophie Chappell / Liam Justin

Annalise Bauserman / Jonathan Plants

 

Mixed Doubles

Intermediate

24

Single Elimination

Alex Lancia / Natalie Littich

Liz Calvert / Tommy Harper

Bridget Klohr / Danny O'Neal

Blake Kronsbein / Jennifer Boettinger

Hannah Fitts / William Sherman

Ashleigh Howard / Jakob Molskness

Aidan Dozier / Ash Dozier

Thomas Hubeli / Kathleen Leara

 

Mixed Doubles

Intermediate Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Nio Hulen / Nithi Vickraman

Bethany Paul / Tristan Henschel

Anika Zepeda / Rick Phung

Alyssa Obermeyer / David Schmidt

Jude Anderson / Thomas Kelley

Izzy Castaldi / Jaden Meyerstrom

Herman Lueking / Meg Ortwerth

Erik Swenson / Summer Fischer

 

Mixed Doubles

Beginner

13

Single Elimination

Dane Bjorn / Lauren Grebing

Owen Green / Gabby Roseman

Jrue Blassingame / Olivia Bennett

Jack Fredrickson / Lauren Houston

Adam Lancia / Ava Wolf

Zoe Browning / Chris Plants

Adrienne Cibulka / Thomas Weber

Ava Pietoso / Matthew Reich

 

Mixed Doubles

Beginner Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jack Kaiser / Megan Mills

Hannah Ruthenburg / Roman Bailey

Dylan Bjorn / Sarah Bavlsik

Anna Kappel / Chase Greenwalt

Katie Hastings / Jack Butler

 

Boys Doubles

Advanced

21

Single Elimination

Thomas Reynolds / John Dowell

Johnny Greenberg / Mark Duffie

Ian Bjorn / Lukas Bell

Adam Hanson / Matthew Hayes

Andrew Lofgren / Kyle Andersen

James Storgion / Steven Zak

Nick Patritti / Riley McEnery

Alex Briegleb / Drew Arnold

 

Boys Doubles

Advanced Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Jason Sauer / Logan Marx

Danny O'Neal / Gus Ortwerth

Alex Siampos / Sam Bergman

Jacob Dairaghi / Julian Polizzi

Eemil Miller / Kenneth Viehland

Evan Lemke / Will Edwards

Evan Riganti / Miles Mao

Alec Growe / Riley Burns

 

Girls Doubles

Advanced

18

Single Elimination

Bella Bertarelli / Nicole Nelson

Erin Slutzky / Faith Malek

Callie Hummel / Taylor Caton

Sarah Lovett / Alice Reider

Ellie Bacich / Samantha Streb

Ashley Gang / Karen Zimbelman

Angela Auck / Sidney Burke

Ally Howard / Serena Duchene

 

Girls Doubles

Advanced Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Bethany Paul / Kristen Eads

Abby Biscan / Grace Hickey

Katherine Ramberger / Sabrina Bolt

Lily Springer / Paige Kreher

Erin Schuler / Megan Johar

Christine Schnurbusch / Molly Gearin

Izzy Castaldi / Molly McClanahan

 

BVD

Boy's High School Doubles

Varsity

7

Single Elimination

Quinn Jones / Will Theodore

Andrew Porterfield / Joe Miner

Grant Atwood / Jake Berry

Andrew Yazdi / Ethan Wood

Daniel Hennon / Jack Hummel

Jonathan Plants / Riley Arns

Connor McClary / Nick Rakonick

 

Boy's High School Doubles

Varsity Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Hennon / Jack Hummel

Jonathan Plants / Riley Arns

Connor McClary / Nick Rakonick

 

GVD

Girl's High School Doubles

Varsity

6

Single Elimination

Liz Calvert / Natalie Littich

Anna Messina / Claire Lux

Jenna Mikitin / Natalie Bianchino

Kay Dames / Mimi Caruso

Annie Harter / Grace Terry

Chloe Klevorn / Kate Lundy

 

Girl's High School Doubles

Varsity Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Jenna Mikitin / Natalie Bianchino

Annie Harter / Grace Terry

 

Boys Doubles

Intermediate

27

Single Elimination

Ryan Juergens / Zach Pavlisin

Henry Rasche / Tommy Harper

Parker Hall / Tom Phillips

Alex Lancia / Thomas Andersen

Eli Saadi / Jakub Gorzko

Cameron Rensing / Jacob Angus

Gavyn Bailey / Thomas Kelley

Nio Hulen / Rick Phung

 

Boys Doubles

Intermediate Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Kevin Whetsel / Spencer Caldwell

Johnathan Prichard / Kyle McEnery

Corey Dieringer / Erik Swenson

Fitz Lodes / Joe Gilmore

Josh Nelson / Aidan O'Brien

Jackson Kriegsies / John Lavolpa

Alec Weatherby / Jaden Meyerstrom

Dan Mahn / Maxwell Johnson

 

Girls Doubles

Intermediate JV

21

Single Elimination

Addison Gherardini / Jennifer Boettinger

Cate Kaiser / Jude Anderson

Carolyn Sinak / Maria Catalano

Rose Petrillo / Sara Boelter

Hannah Ruthenburg / Jalicia Lane

Claire Hughes / Grace Anderson

Ellie Morrison / Faith Tautphaeus

Ava Neels / Maya Dolan

 

Girls Doubles

Intermediate JV Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Grace Atkins / Syd Barnard

Emma Voellinger / Meg Ortwerth

Abby Threlkeld / Victoria Vordtriede

Emily Orr / Caroline Orr

Hannah Wooters / Sabrina Ochterbeck

Helena Knobbe / Kayla Lauer

Ash Dozier / Cat Green

Grace Deguire / Summer Fischer

 

Boy's High School Doubles

JV

5

Single Elimination

Jacob Nelson / Liam John

Josh Bai / Tommy Joe Richardson

James Michels / Mason White

Aidan Dozier / Quinn Graessle

Andrew Ficken / Gavin McEvoy

 

Boy's High School Doubles

JV Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Aidan Dozier / Quinn Graessle

Andrew Ficken / Gavin McEvoy

 

Boys Doubles

Beginner

35

Single Elimination

Dane Bjorn / Jrue Blassingame

Brendan Carr / Danny Juergens

Adam Lancia / Adrian Zepeda

Cole Schelling / Jackson Chatman

Charlie Hartley / Jonathan Bell

Daniel Klarsch / Kyle Zoellner

Brian Jakubik / Jack Tapia

Mike Esswein / Tim Galczynski

 

Boys Doubles

Beginner Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Nick Petersen / Sam Kleffner

Thomas Weber / Will Hanson

Aidan O'Brien / Jack Fredrickson

Jake McEvoy / Joseph Hartrich

Andy Povich / Jack Wild

Nathan Szewczyk / Sam Calandro

Brendan Tilley / Chris Plants

Jack Jaeger / Zach Ernstrom

 

Girls Doubles

Beginner

21

Single Elimination

Ashleigh Howard / Hannah Werk

Alexandra Hagemeister / Katie Friemel

Gabby Roseman / Anna Kappel

Emma Wood / Gabi Moll

Emily Conley / Lily Conley

Erin Callico / Rose Hetz

Ava Pietoso / Janka Gerber

Elienne Lenz / Morgan Jones

 

Girls Doubles

Beginner Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Hailey Fitts / Hannah Fitts

Grace Kleffner / Adrienne Cibulka

Kathleen Hubeli / Olivia Harbaugh

Lauren Houston / Olivia Bennett

Maggie Leath / Megan McCauley

Megan Mills / Suzanne Thompson

Molly Ertle / Lauren Klein

Kate Doehring / Sophia Melkun

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com