Racquetball Tournament 2/17/2018 - 2/17/2018
2018 Missouri High School Racquetball League JV3 and Middle School State Championships
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

BH1

Boy's High School Singles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Kyle Zoellner

Owen Green

David Kruse

Mason Ruedebusch

Jack Jaeger

Brendan Tilley

Ridge Gaddy

BH2

Boy's High School Singles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Danny Juergens

Andrew Copeland

Daniel Caton

Aidan O'Brien

Nick Imo

Daniel Manoni

Zach Ernstrom

Jack Butler

BH3

Boy's High School Singles

#3

8

Single Elimination

Jakub Gorzko

Joseph Hartrich

Aidan Dozier

Nick Kellogg

Dylan Bjorn

Mike Esswein

Chase Greenwalt

Tony Mazzola

BH4

Boy's High School Singles

#4

5

Single Elimination

Jackson Chatman

Brendan Carr

Roman Bailey

Will Slapshak

Luke Kotcher

BH5

Boy's High School Singles

#5

5

Single Elimination

Daniel Klarsch

Will Hanson

Nathan Szewczyk

Jack Wild

Jordan Grus

BH6

Boy's High School Singles

#6

23

Single Elimination

Nick Petersen

Peter Labarge

Matthew Munsell

Brian Jakubik

Thaddeus Banker

Sam Kleffner

Jackson Ducharme

Matthew Wilmes

Boy's Singles

Middle School

16

Single Elimination

Dane Bjorn

Jrue Blassingame

Adam Lancia

Jonathan Bell

Jack Fredrickson

Adrian Zepeda

Charlie Hartley

Chris Plants

GH1

Girl's High School Singles

#1

6

Single Elimination

Kate Domain

Emma Wood

Abigail Schaeffer

Lauren Houston

Erin Callico

Megan McCauley

GH2

Girl's High School Singles

#2

5

Single Elimination

Rachel Schultes

Adrienne Cibulka

Morgan Jones

Olivia Bennett

Chloe Hotze

Girl's High School Singles

3*

11

Single Elimination

Hanna Lenz

Zoe Browning

Frances Storgioin

Gabi Moll

Grace Kleffner

Hannah Ederle

Sophia Hilmes

Kathleen Hubeli

Girl's Singles

Middle School

20

Single Elimination

Gabby Roseman

Ashleigh Howard

Alexandra Hagemeister

Hannah Werk

Emily Conley

Ava Pietoso

Christine Malek

Janka Gerber

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions