Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

BH1

Boy's High School Singles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Kyle Zoellner

Owen Green

David Kruse

Mason Ruedebusch

Jack Jaeger

Brendan Tilley

Ridge Gaddy

 

BH2

Boy's High School Singles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Danny Juergens

Andrew Copeland

Daniel Caton

Aidan O'Brien

Nick Imo

Daniel Manoni

Zach Ernstrom

Jack Butler

 

BH3

Boy's High School Singles

#3

8

Single Elimination

Jakub Gorzko

Joseph Hartrich

Aidan Dozier

Nick Kellogg

Dylan Bjorn

Mike Esswein

Chase Greenwalt

Tony Mazzola

 

BH4

Boy's High School Singles

#4

5

Single Elimination

Jackson Chatman

Brendan Carr

Roman Bailey

Will Slapshak

Luke Kotcher

 

BH5

Boy's High School Singles

#5

5

Single Elimination

Daniel Klarsch

Will Hanson

Nathan Szewczyk

Jack Wild

Jordan Grus

 

BH6

Boy's High School Singles

#6

23

Single Elimination

Nick Petersen

Peter Labarge

Matthew Munsell

Brian Jakubik

Thaddeus Banker

Sam Kleffner

Jackson Ducharme

Matthew Wilmes

 

Boy's Singles

Middle School

16

Single Elimination

Dane Bjorn

Jrue Blassingame

Adam Lancia

Jonathan Bell

Jack Fredrickson

Adrian Zepeda

Charlie Hartley

Chris Plants

 

GH1

Girl's High School Singles

#1

6

Single Elimination

Kate Domain

Emma Wood

Abigail Schaeffer

Lauren Houston

Erin Callico

Megan McCauley

 

GH2

Girl's High School Singles

#2

5

Single Elimination

Rachel Schultes

Adrienne Cibulka

Morgan Jones

Olivia Bennett

Chloe Hotze

 

Girl's High School Singles

3*

11

Single Elimination

Hanna Lenz

Zoe Browning

Frances Storgioin

Gabi Moll

Grace Kleffner

Hannah Ederle

Sophia Hilmes

Kathleen Hubeli

 

Girl's Singles

Middle School

20

Single Elimination

Gabby Roseman

Ashleigh Howard

Alexandra Hagemeister

Hannah Werk

Emily Conley

Ava Pietoso

Christine Malek

Janka Gerber

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com