Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

BV1

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1

8

Single Elimination

John Dowell

Johnny Greenberg

Lukas Bell

Evan Riganti

James Storgion

Shlok Natarajan

Lance Hussey

Andrew Lally

 

BV2

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2

8

Single Elimination

Mark Duffie

Matthew Hayes

Riley McEnery

Ian Bjorn

Ethan Crocker

Joseph Baxendale

Thomas Reynolds

William Winkler

 

BV3

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3

9

Single Elimination

Jason Sauer

Adam Hanson

Adam Delaney

Tristen Justin

Jason Sullivan

Julian Polizzi

Matthew Linsin

Alex Siampos

 

BV4

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #4

8

Single Elimination

Steven Zak

Kyle Andersen

Jacob Dairaghi

Alec Growe

Nicholas West

Jakob Molskness

Eemil Miller

Will Edwards

 

BV5

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #5

9

Single Elimination

Nick Patritti

Alex Briegleb

Logan Marx

Derek Crocker

Michael Jaeger

Miles Mao

Jacob Angus

John Miller

 

BV6

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #6

9

Single Elimination

Andrew Lofgren

Ryan Lieser

Gus Ortwerth

Brendan Mueller

Noah Chapin

Liam Justin

Sam Moore

Evan Lemke

 

BVD

Boy's High School Doubles

Varsity

9

Single Elimination

Quinn Jones / Will Theodore

Andrew Porterfield / Nick Schulze

Andrew Yazdi / Ethan Wood

Adam Pendleton / Ryan Cavanaugh

Michael Hui / William Sherman

Daniel Hennon / Jack Hummel

Grant Atwood / Jake Berry

Jonathan Plants / Riley Arns

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV1 #1

6

Single Elimination

Collin Gund

Tommy Harper

Parker Hall

Drew Arnold

Kevin Whetsel

Jack Pietoso

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV1 #2

7

Single Elimination

Tom Phillips

Danny O'Neal

Joe Miner

David Schmidt

Cameron Rensing

Marcos Alvarez

Brendan Cunnane

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV1 #3

7

Single Elimination

Thomas Andersen

Logan Miller

Zach Pavlisin

Gavyn Bailey

Johnathan Prichard

Joey Zarrick

Alexander Stenger

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV1 #4

6

Single Elimination

Ryan Juergens

Alex Lancia

Thomas Kelley

Connor Fitzgerald

Spencer Caldwell

Kyle McEnery

 

Boy's High School Doubles

JV

5

Single Elimination

Liam John / Jacob Nelson

Tommy Joe Richardson / Josh Bai

Jackson Haupt / Oliver Allen

Ryan McElvein / Henry Rasche

Andrew Ficken / Gavin McEvoy

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV2 #1

9

Single Elimination

Nathan Ellmo

Tristan Henschel

Connor White

Fitz Lodes

Sam Prusaczyk

Jacob Dailey

Eli Saadi

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV2 #2

8

Single Elimination

Andrew Strand

Nio Hulen

Corey Dieringer

Michael Knackstedt

Blake Kronsbein

John Lavolpa

Jon Ferrari

Thomas Hubeli

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV2 #3

9

Single Elimination

Cole Banker

Joe Gilmore

Jaden Meyerstrom

Jack Nimock

Jack Pille

Ryan Strand

Herman Lueking

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV2 #4

8

Single Elimination

Rick Phung

Eric Hammel

Viktor Sime

Jackson Kriegsies

Josh Nelson

Peter Michalski

Cole Schelling

Christian Piccioni

 

Boy's High School Singles

JV2 #5

10

Single Elimination

Bennett Davis

Joe Parmelee

Nathan Sippel

Alec Weatherby

Carson Painter

Thomas Weber

Dan Mahn

Trevor Novak

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com