Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

GV1

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1

10

Single Elimination

Katy Moran

Bella Bertarelli

Alice Reider

Sam Coleman

Kelly Maeda

Ellie Bacich

Sabrina Bolt

Anna Hill

 

GV2

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2

9

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky

Samantha Streb

Molly McClanahan

Sarah Lovett

Serena Duchene

Nicki Horn

Emma Brown

Sidney Burke

 

GV3

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3

10

Single Elimination

Faith Malek

Mary Beth Weiss

Rachel Fritsch

Angela Auck

Ally Howard

Meghan Madden

Katie Eschbacher

Abby Biscan

 

GV4

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #4

9

Single Elimination

Nicole Nelson

Kristen Eads

Maddie Fichter

Kylie Lograsso

Katherine Ramberger

Kate Buren

Caroline Cerutti

Mary Dolan

 

GV5

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #5

8

Single Elimination

Callie Hummel

Jaclyn Lucido

Megan Kiser

Abby Lachance

Molly Gearin

Caroline Jung

Grace Tvetene

Erin Schuler

 

GV6

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #6

9

Single Elimination

Taylor Caton

Katie Lachance

Ashley Gang

Christine Schnurbusch

Chloe Klevorn

Mary Reynolds

Annalise Bauserman

Grace Terry

 

GVD

Girl's High School Doubles

Varsity

9

Single Elimination

Grace Maloney / Nicole Fritsch

Liz Calvert / Natalie Littich

Jenna Mikitin / Natalie Bianchino

Anna Messina / Claire Lux

Kay Dames / Mimi Caruso

Cat Green / Ash Dozier

Elise Fuller / Marianna Malecek

Amanda Aug / Kate Lundy

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #1

6

Single Elimination

Jennifer Boettinger

Bridget Klohr

Zoe Hughes

Carolyn Sinak

Theresa Solari

Caroline Kozeny

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #2

6

Single Elimination

Taylor Abmeyer

Karen Zimbelman

Kate Zawalski

Isabella Carosone

Clara Quick

Rose Petrillo

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #3

6

Single Elimination

Chloe Weaver

Gabby Kauppila-Roeder

Cate Kaiser

Maria Catalano

Kelly Oge

Syd Barnard

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV1 #4

6

Single Elimination

Grace Anderson

Haley Bilka

Kate Leara

Jude Anderson

Grace Atkins

Sara Boelter

 

Girl's High School Doubles

JV

6

Single Elimination

Caroline Karr / Abigail Carpenter

Megan Curran / Mary Baldridge

Faith Tautphaeus / Ellie Morrison

Abby Herrmann / Devon Hannon

Ava Neels / Maya Dolan

Elizabeth Trn / Olivia Wilkerson

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #1

11

Single Elimination

Izzy Castaldi

Caroline Eveker

Hannah Wooters

Emma Voellinger

Nithi Vickraman

Victoria Vordtriede

Ashton Sinak

Morgan Krummenacher

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #2

8

Single Elimination

Bethany Paul

Libby Eichhorn

Meg Ortwerth

Ryann Wald

Shreya Patel

Helena Knobbe

Annmarie Howell

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #3

11

Single Elimination

Ellie Opilka

Ella Wilkinson

Alyssa Obermeyer

Claire Hughes

Hannah Ruthenburg

Emily Orr

Caroline Martin

Kayla Lauer

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #4

11

Single Elimination

Summer Fisher

Caroline Orr

Anika Zepeda

Sabrina Ochterbeck

Kate Pittenger

Theresa Fister

Abby Threlkeld

Jillian Schaefer

 

Girl's High School Singles

JV2 #5

9

Single Elimination

Abby Eichhorn

Emily Guyot

Addison Gherardini

Jalicia Lane

Sarah Bavlsik

Lauren Klein

Riley Viehland

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com