Racquetball Tournament 2/3/2018 - 2/3/2018
MERC Event #4 Youngstown State University (NOTE CHANGE!)
Youngstown Ymca - Youngstown, OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:TiMiller@bw.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

Advanced

8

Single Elimination

Jeremy Dixon / Kyle Ulliman

Daniel Herrera / Ethan Slutzky

Jeffrey Alperovich / Elyse Duffie

Connor O'Leary / Rhen Weaver

Brian O'Rourke / Robert Stanek

David Rocker / Tristan Dietrick

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

Russell Gibbons / Vishnu Kumar

Men's Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Brian O'Rourke / Robert Stanek

David Rocker / Tristan Dietrick

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

Russell Gibbons / Vishnu Kumar

Men's Doubles

Mens Beg/Int Doubles

9

Single Elimination

Matt Schneider / Steven Wagner

Jeff Perdoch / John Gray

Libby Digman / Tim Platts

Noah Smith / Kevin Berkowitz

James Bennett / Andrew Ragonese

Ben Klucznik / Mark Swiler

Gregory Gidicsin / Zach Roshon

Neil Chavan / Timothy Sprunt

Men's Doubles

Mens Beg/Int Doubles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Gregory Gidicsin / Zach Roshon

Andrew Zack / Jacob Wagner

Ben Klucznik / Mark Swiler

James Bennett / Andrew Ragonese

Men's Singles

Advanced

15

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman

Jeremy Dixon

Daniel Herrera

Ethan Slutzky

Jeffrey Alperovich

Rhen Weaver

Robert Stanek

Connor O'Leary

Men's Singles

Advanced Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Brian O'Rourke

Vishnu Kumar

David Rocker

Zach Roshon

Tristan Dietrick

Russell Gibbons

Bryan Sluis

Men's Singles

Mens beg/Int Singles

20

Single Elimination

Matt Schneider

Elyse Duffie

Noah Smith

Jeff Perdoch

Libby Digman

Andrew Zack

Andrew Ragonese

Neil Chavan

Men's Singles

Mens beg/Int Singles Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Ruben Morgan

Kevin Berkowitz

Jacob Wagner

Hunter Tausch

James Bennett

Steven Wagner

Ben Klucznik

Mark Swiler

WD

Women's Doubles

Womens Doubles

6

Single Elimination

Lily Pattyn / Lori Kumorek

Anna Williams / Caitlyn Newcomer

Gigi Homan / Jordan Fain

Amanda Illig / Hannah Durst

Carley Colello / Sarah Mathias

Angela Kerekes / Emma Welsh

CWD

Women's Doubles

Womens Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Angela Kerekes / Emma Welsh

Carley Colello / Sarah Mathias

Women's Singles

Advanced

4

Single Elimination

Lily Pattyn

Lori Kumorek

Caitlyn Newcomer

Anna Williams

Women's Singles

Womens Beg/Int Singles

9

Single Elimination

Analynn Difilippo

Angela Kerekes

Gigi Homan

Amanda Illig

Sarah Mathias

Carley Colello

Hannah Durst

Jordan Fain

Women's Singles

Womens Beg/Int Singles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jordan Fain

Hannah Durst

Carley Colello

Sarah Mathias

Emma Welsh

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions