Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Men's Doubles

Advanced

8

Single Elimination

Jeremy Dixon / Kyle Ulliman

Daniel Herrera / Ethan Slutzky

Jeffrey Alperovich / Elyse Duffie

Connor O'Leary / Rhen Weaver

Brian O'Rourke / Robert Stanek

David Rocker / Tristan Dietrick

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

Russell Gibbons / Vishnu Kumar

 

Men's Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Brian O'Rourke / Robert Stanek

David Rocker / Tristan Dietrick

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

Russell Gibbons / Vishnu Kumar

 

Men's Doubles

Mens Beg/Int Doubles

9

Single Elimination

Matt Schneider / Steven Wagner

Jeff Perdoch / John Gray

Libby Digman / Tim Platts

Noah Smith / Kevin Berkowitz

James Bennett / Andrew Ragonese

Ben Klucznik / Mark Swiler

Gregory Gidicsin / Zach Roshon

Neil Chavan / Timothy Sprunt

 

Men's Doubles

Mens Beg/Int Doubles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Gregory Gidicsin / Zach Roshon

Andrew Zack / Jacob Wagner

Ben Klucznik / Mark Swiler

James Bennett / Andrew Ragonese

 

Men's Singles

Advanced

15

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman

Jeremy Dixon

Daniel Herrera

Ethan Slutzky

Jeffrey Alperovich

Rhen Weaver

Robert Stanek

Connor O'Leary

 

Men's Singles

Advanced Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Brian O'Rourke

Vishnu Kumar

David Rocker

Zach Roshon

Tristan Dietrick

Russell Gibbons

Bryan Sluis

 

Men's Singles

Mens beg/Int Singles

20

Single Elimination

Matt Schneider

Elyse Duffie

Noah Smith

Jeff Perdoch

Libby Digman

Andrew Zack

Andrew Ragonese

Neil Chavan

 

Men's Singles

Mens beg/Int Singles Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Ruben Morgan

Kevin Berkowitz

Jacob Wagner

Hunter Tausch

James Bennett

Steven Wagner

Ben Klucznik

Mark Swiler

 

WD

Women's Doubles

Womens Doubles

6

Single Elimination

Lily Pattyn / Lori Kumorek

Anna Williams / Caitlyn Newcomer

Gigi Homan / Jordan Fain

Amanda Illig / Hannah Durst

Carley Colello / Sarah Mathias

Angela Kerekes / Emma Welsh

 

CWD

Women's Doubles

Womens Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Angela Kerekes / Emma Welsh

Carley Colello / Sarah Mathias

 

Women's Singles

Advanced

4

Single Elimination

Lily Pattyn

Lori Kumorek

Caitlyn Newcomer

Anna Williams

 

Women's Singles

Womens Beg/Int Singles

9

Single Elimination

Analynn Difilippo

Angela Kerekes

Gigi Homan

Amanda Illig

Sarah Mathias

Carley Colello

Hannah Durst

Jordan Fain

 

Women's Singles

Womens Beg/Int Singles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jordan Fain

Hannah Durst

Carley Colello

Sarah Mathias

Emma Welsh

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com