Racquetball Tournament 1/20/2018 - 1/20/2018
Case Western Reserve University MERC Event #3
Baldwiin Wallace University - Cleveland, OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:timiller@lec.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced

8

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman / Jeremy Dixon

Ethan Slutzky / Daniel Herrera

Mitchel Endicott / Samuel Panicacci

Connor O'Leary / Rhen Weaver

Brian O'Rourke / Robert Stanek

Vishnu Kumar / Tristan Dietrick

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

David Rocker / Tim Platts

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bryan Sluis / Ruben Morgan

Brian O'Rourke / Robert Stanek

Vishnu Kumar / Tristan Dietrick

David Rocker / Tim Platts

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Mens Beg/Int Doubles

13

Single Elimination

Kevin Berkowitz / Noah Smith

Steven Wagner / Matt Schneider

Jeff Perdoch / Mason Hill

Zach Roshon / Gregory Gidicsin

Cameron Chapell / Zhi Yan Leong

Daniel Mendoza / MacKenzie Richardson

Brian Clark / Tim Orlando

Alec Trivel / Libby Digman

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Mens Beg/Int Doubles Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Daniel Mendoza / MacKenzie Richardson

Andrew Zack / Jacob Wagner

Nicholas Wilson / Thomas Crotty

Ben Klucznik / Mark Swiler

Alex Dawson / Matt Blacksmith

Andrew Ragonese / John Gray

Alec Trivel / Libby Digman

MCA

Men's Collegiate Singles

Advanced

15

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman

Jeremy Dixon

Ethan Slutzky

Daniel Herrera

Rhen Weaver

Mitchel Endicott

Robert Stanek

Zach Roshon

Men's Collegiate Singles

Advanced Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Samuel Panicacci

Brian O'Rourke

David Rocker

Connor O'Leary

Vishnu Kumar

Bryan Sluis

Tristan Dietrick

MCB

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

7

Single Elimination

MacKenzie Richardson

Thomas Crotty

Mark Swiler

Ben Klucznik

Alex Dawson

Tim Orlando

Nicholas Wilson

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Nicholas Wilson

Alex Dawson

Tim Orlando

MCI

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate

21

Single Elimination

Matt Schneider

Noah Smith

Jeff Perdoch

Zhi Yan Leong

Gregory Gidicsin

Ruben Morgan

Libby Digman

Steven Wagner

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Daniel Mendoza

Jacob Wagner

Mason Hill

Tim Platts

Kevin Berkowitz

Matt Blacksmith

James Bennett

Alec Trivel

WD

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Doubles

9

Single Elimination

Lori Kumorek / Lily Pattyn

Anna Williams / Caitlyn Newcomer

Cassidy Fischer / Jordan Fain

Angela Kerekes / Monica Chavan

Gigi Homan / Madison Pisone

Hannah Durst / Amanda Illig

Elizabeth Wilson / Kathryn Lundgren

Carley Colello / Sarah Mathias

CWD

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Doubles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Gigi Homan / Madison Pisone

Elizabeth Wilson / Kathryn Lundgren

Hannah Durst / Amanda Illig

Jennifer Munoz / Kasey Vangelov

WCB

Women's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

8

Single Elimination

Monica Chavan

Hannah Durst

Carley Colello

Sarah Mathias

Jennifer Munoz

Amanda Illig

Kasey Vangelov

Elizabeth Wilson

Women's Collegiate Singles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Amanda Illig

Elizabeth Wilson

Kasey Vangelov

Jennifer Munoz

Women's Collegiate Singles

Womens Adv/Int Singles

10

Single Elimination

Lori Kumorek

Lily Pattyn

Caitlyn Newcomer

Anna Williams

Cassidy Fischer

Jordan Fain

Kathryn Lundgren

Angela Kerekes

Women's Collegiate Singles

Womens Adv/Int Singles Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Jordan Fain

Cassidy Fischer

Gigi Homan

Madison Pisone

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions