Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced

8

Single Elimination

Jeremy Dixon / Kyle Ulliman

Ethan Slutzky / Daniel Herrera

Connor O'Leary / Rhen Weaver

Zach Roshon / Robert Stanek

Noah Smith / Bryan Sluis

David Rocker / Tim Seaman

Ian Leong / Mitchel Endicott

Albert Ross / Samuel Panicacci

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Advanced Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ian Leong / Mitchel Endicott

Albert Ross / Samuel Panicacci

David Rocker / Tim Seaman

Noah Smith / Bryan Sluis

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Beginner

7

Single Elimination

Mason Hill / Michael Griese

Matt Blacksmith / Andrew Ragonese

Ryan Sikora / Jacob Wagner

Mark Swiler / Ben Klucznik

Hunter Tausch / Kevin Berkowitz

Tom Crotty / MacKenzie Richardson

Siddarth Konduru / Andrew Fickel

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tom Crotty / MacKenzie Richardson

Hunter Tausch / Kevin Berkowitz

Siddarth Konduru / Andrew Fickel

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate

9

Single Elimination

Vishnu Kumar / Russell Gibbons

Hunter Saunders / Tristan Dietrick

Jeff Perdoch / James Bennett

Daniel Mendoza / Cameron Chapell

Andrew Zack / Nate Law

Collin McCabe / Ashray Chawla

Raza Agha / Brian Clark

Alec Trivel / Libby Digman

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Andrew Zack / Nate Law

Raza Agha / Brian Clark

Collin McCabe / Ashray Chawla

Alec Trivel / Libby Digman

John Gray / Tim Platts

 

MCA

Men's Collegiate Singles

Advanced

13

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman

Jeremy Dixon

Daniel Herrera

Ethan Slutzky

Mitchel Endicott

Rhen Weaver

Robert Stanek

Tim Seaman

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Advanced Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Zach Roshon

Albert Ross

Bryan Sluis

Samuel Panicacci

David Rocker

 

MCB

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

17

Single Elimination

Andrew Ragonese

Kevin Berkowitz

Ryan Sikora

Mason Hill

John Gray

Thomas Crotty

Jacob Wagner

Andrew Fickel

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Beginner Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Michael Griese

MacKenzie Richardson

Ben Klucznik

Matt Blacksmith

Mark Swiler

Hunter Tausch

Siddarth Konduru

Raza Agha

 

MCI

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate

19

Single Elimination

Connor O'Leary

Andrew Zack

Tristan Dietrick

Noah Smith

Vishnu Kumar

Jeff Perdoch

Daniel Mendoza

Russell Gibbons

 

Men's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Zhi Yan Leong

Nate Law

Alec Trivel

Brian Clark

Ashray Chawla

James Bennett

Libby Digman

Cameron Chapell

 

WCD

Women's Collegiate Doubles

W College Doubles

8

Single Elimination

Anna Williams / Caitlyn Newcomer

Yuyu Chung / Roselle Hsu

Leah McConnell / Jordan Fain

Cassidy Fischer / Gigi Homan

Lori Kumorek / Lily Pattyn

Alexis Wendt / Amanda Illig

Maddie Daggett / Gracie Brickner

Sarah Mathias / Carley Colello

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

W College Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sarah Mathias / Carley Colello

Maddie Daggett / Gracie Brickner

Alexis Wendt / Amanda Illig

Lori Kumorek / Lily Pattyn

 

WCA

Women's Collegiate Singles

Advanced

4

Single Elimination

Roselle Hsu

Caitlyn Newcomer

Lori Kumorek

Lily Pattyn

 

WCB

Women's Collegiate Singles

Beginner

6

Single Elimination

Jordan Fain

Angela Kerekes

Carley Colello

Madison Pisone

Sarah Mathias

Maddie Daggett

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Beginner Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Carley Colello

Sarah Mathias

Maddie Daggett

 

WCI

Women's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate

8

Single Elimination

Leah McConnell

Gracie Brickner

Yuyu Chung

Gigi Homan

Alexis Wendt

Cassidy Fischer

Amanda Illig

Anna Williams

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

Intermediate Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Anna Williams

Cassidy Fischer

Amanda Illig

Alexis Wendt

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com