2018 Orem Open

Racquetball Tournament 1/17/2018 - 1/20/2018
2018 Orem Open
Orem Fitness Center - Orem, UT USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:kbuhler@orem.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

UT Racquetball Events

Utah Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Joseph Blank

Rob Burr

Jared Daniels

Lincoln Cluff

Shawn Wagner

Michael Goodman

Nicolas Smith

Diego Diaz

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Goodman

Shawn Wagner

Nicolas Smith

Diego Diaz

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Lincoln Cluff

Nicolas Smith

Spencer Bankhead

Perry Allen

Caleb Kruger

Isaac Hiatt

Weston Hafen

Scott Hyland

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Diego Diaz

Mark Bowen

Nathan Pehrson

Joshua Bean

Ammon Gerber

Jon Lund

Jody Scott

Joel Armstrong

MB

Men's Singles

B

19

Single Elimination

Chad Beebe

Bruce Lowry

Joel Armstrong

Erick Bingham

Scott Hyland

Alan Robertson

Darrel Woodruff

Galo Ramirez

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Eliza Blank

Jody Scott

Joshua Bean

Isaac Hiatt

Ammon Gerber

Tyler Wagner

Connor Bryson

Daniel Packer

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Round Robin

Tyler Wagner

Chloe Durrans

Jake Jones

Madison Hyland

David Bastean

Aubree Thomas

Men's Doubles

A / B

10

Single Elimination

Greg Young / Jared Daniels

Weston Hafen / Jon Lund

Galo Ramirez / Shannon McKinney

Emmalee Packer / Krista Yourstone

Caleb Kruger / Chad Beebe

Chloe Durrans / Victoria Lionetti

Amy Morby / Bashaan Paystrup

Bruce Lowry / Erick Bingham

Men's Doubles

A / B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Connor Bryson / Courtnie Duncan

Krystal Bowen / Mark Bowen

Chloe Durrans / Victoria Lionetti

Caleb Kruger / Chad Beebe

Bruce Lowry / Erick Bingham

WO

Women's Singles

Open

7

Round Robin

Bashaan Paystrup

Courtnie Duncan

Victoria Lionetti

Krista Yourstone

Krystal Bowen

Emmalee Packer

Katherine Affeltranger

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions