2017 RAM State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017
2017 RAM State Doubles
Total Sports - HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racketboat1@aol.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MI Racquetball Events

Racquetball Association of Michigan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

35/40O

3

Round Robin

Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.

Andrew White / Jeffrey Prevett

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Daniel Mullin

Men's Doubles

45/55/50A

7

Single Elimination

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Daniel Mullin

Bryan Galloway / John Leggett

Michael Hackert / Mike Conant

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

George Terryn / Gregg Sporer

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

15

Single Elimination

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Brandon Foster / Cheven Kimbrough

Kelly McKenzie / Mark Reed

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

Bryan Galloway / John Leggett

Christopher Kelly / Myles Kelly

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Adam Diehm / Michael D'Almeida

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Allante Middleton / Ernesto Reyes

Mark Redwine / Chris Gamino

Greg Lonc / Steven Simon

Jeff Bershad / Polina Peach

Men's Doubles

Centurion+

7

Single Elimination

Christopher Kelly / Lars Cole

Michael Stetz / James Scheuer

Cyrus Chinoy / Mark Reed

Alfonso Pugh / Gregory Lewerenz

Darrel Bartkowiak / Roy Gelerman

Tom Blakeslee / Ferd Samson

Dave Erdman / Howard Webb, Jr.

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

4

Round Robin

George Terryn / Gregg Sporer

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Eric Mann / Peter Serzo

Keith Vogel / Michael D'Almeida

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Greg Lonc / Steven Simon

David Grigg / John Grabb

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Brandon Creamer / Daniel Mullin

Lars Cole / Michael Stetz

Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.

James Scheuer / Roy Gelerman

Jackson White / Kevin White

Mike Mollema / Nick Frontczak

Men's Doubles

M24/30

4

Round Robin

Cheven Kimbrough / Ernesto Reyes

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Caige Duryea / Zachary D'almeida

Darrel Bartkowiak / Kevin Ford

Men's Doubles

M50/55

4

Single Elimination

Ferd Samson / Tom Blakeslee

Christopher Kelly / Lars Cole

James Scheuer / Michael Stetz

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Brandon Creamer / Gregory Lewerenz

Ian Brooks / Kevin White

Robin Basil / Scott Young

Mixed Doubles

MIXA/O

3

Round Robin

Jen O'Meara / Steve Goedker

Brandon Foster / Latanya Jones

Daniel Mullin / Polina Peach

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Penn Racquetballs
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions