Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles

35/40O

3

Round Robin

Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.

Andrew White / Jeffrey Prevett

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Daniel Mullin

 

Men's Doubles

45/55/50A

7

Single Elimination

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Daniel Mullin

Bryan Galloway / John Leggett

Michael Hackert / Mike Conant

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

George Terryn / Gregg Sporer

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

15

Single Elimination

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Brandon Foster / Cheven Kimbrough

Kelly McKenzie / Mark Reed

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

Bryan Galloway / John Leggett

Christopher Kelly / Myles Kelly

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Adam Diehm / Michael D'Almeida

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Allante Middleton / Ernesto Reyes

Mark Redwine / Chris Gamino

Greg Lonc / Steven Simon

Jeff Bershad / Polina Peach

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+

7

Single Elimination

Christopher Kelly / Lars Cole

Michael Stetz / James Scheuer

Cyrus Chinoy / Mark Reed

Alfonso Pugh / Gregory Lewerenz

Darrel Bartkowiak / Roy Gelerman

Tom Blakeslee / Ferd Samson

Dave Erdman / Howard Webb, Jr.

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

4

Round Robin

George Terryn / Gregg Sporer

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Eric Mann / Peter Serzo

Keith Vogel / Michael D'Almeida

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Greg Lonc / Steven Simon

David Grigg / John Grabb

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Brandon Creamer / Daniel Mullin

Lars Cole / Michael Stetz

Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.

James Scheuer / Roy Gelerman

Jackson White / Kevin White

Mike Mollema / Nick Frontczak

 

Men's Doubles

M24/30

4

Round Robin

Cheven Kimbrough / Ernesto Reyes

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Caige Duryea / Zachary D'almeida

Darrel Bartkowiak / Kevin Ford

 

Men's Doubles

M50/55

4

Single Elimination

Ferd Samson / Tom Blakeslee

Christopher Kelly / Lars Cole

James Scheuer / Michael Stetz

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Brandon Creamer / Gregory Lewerenz

Ian Brooks / Kevin White

Robin Basil / Scott Young

 

Mixed Doubles

MIXA/O

3

Round Robin

Jen O'Meara / Steve Goedker

Brandon Foster / Latanya Jones

Daniel Mullin / Polina Peach

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com