2018 RAM State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
2018 RAM State Singles
Davison Athletic Club - Davison , MI USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racketboat1@aol.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MI Racquetball Events

Racquetball Association of Michigan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

(2435A) Men's Age Singles - 2435A

3

Round Robin

Loren Miller

Steven Coon

Adam Diehm

Men's Age Singles

45+ A

6

Single Elimination

Mark Mohr

Daniel Mullin

Tom Blakeslee

Kenneth Watson

Bruce Keeling

Eric Mann

Men's Age Singles

50/55B

5

Single Elimination

Larry Eischer

Jerry Foster

Joe Mullin

Peter Serzo

Brad Ludwick

Men's Age Singles

55/60C

7

Single Elimination

Rick Bhirdo

Thomas Murphy

John Lachman

Gregory McClellan

Jean DeHondt

Vong Lee

Wayne Jones

Men's Age Singles

60/65Open

7

Single Elimination

Mark Candy

Christopher Kelly

Stan Dolot

Paul Amell

John Gervasi

Ray Emerson

Rick Davenport

Men's Age Singles

70+

3

Round Robin

Michael Stephens

James Elliott

George Goudie

Men's Age Singles

AGE Open

7

Single Elimination

Ferd Samson

Steven Clark

William Garrow

Roy Gelerman

Michael Stetz

Cyrus Chinoy

Andrew Henderson

Men's Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Gavin Miller / Jeffrey Prevett

Brad Ludwick / Jerry Foster

Chad Eldridge / Gregory McClellan

Men's Doubles

Father / Son

2

Single Elimination

Gregory Lewerenz / Ross Lewerenz

Gavin Miller / Jeffrey Prevett

Men's Doubles

Open / A

15

Single Elimination

Ryan Minto / Scott Young

Ian Brooks / Kevin White

Gregory Lewerenz / Neal Brand

Nicholas Frontczak I I / Michael Brennan

Daniel Huber / Kevin Ford

Cyrus Chinoy / Joe Lowell

Jeff Johnson / Tom Blakeslee

Christopher Kelly / Michael Stetz

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jen O'Meara / Roy Gelerman

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

George Goudie / Scott Goudie

Caige Duryea / Scott Duryea

Kenneth Watson / Ray Emerson

Peter Serzo / Eric Mann

Adam Diehm / Casey Wright

MA

Men's Singles

A

21

Single Elimination

Mitchel Endicott

Nicholas Frontczak I I

Mark Mohr

Kevin Ford

Matthew Brand

Daniel Huber

Caige Duryea

Joe Lowell

MB

Men's Singles

B

6

Single Elimination

Daniel Mancia

Chad Eldridge

Larry Eischer

Charles Van Hoose

Anthony Wilson

Joe Mullin

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Jerry Foster

Anthony Wilson

Brad Ludwick

Rick Bhirdo

Cameron Chapell

Mackenzie Richardson

Thomas Murphy

James Elliott

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Neal Brand

Scott Goudie

Michael Stetz

Michael Brennan

Andrew Henderson

Loren Miller

Cyrus Chinoy

Mitchel Endicott

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Gregory Lewerenz

Brandon Creamer

Scott Young

Ryan Minto

Ferd Samson

Nathan Tucker

Steve Goedker

Ian Brooks

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Kathy Stellema

Jessica Viertlboeck

Sharon Huczek

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Penn Racquetballs
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions