Classique Édouard Boyer 2017-2018

Racquetball Tournament 11/17/2017 - 11/19/2017
Classique Édouard Boyer 2017-2018
Club De Racquetball Edouard Boyer - Valleyfield, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Nicolas Bousquet

Frederique Lambert

Tommy Murray

Michael Leduc

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sean Sauve

Etienne Chayer

Simon Comeau

Patrick Jauvin

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Alain Meilleur

Etienne Chayer

Jean Nolet

Christian Boudreau

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Michel Plante

Tommy Martel

Daniel Turbide

Carl Lalande

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Donald Dery

Murielle Boivin

Andre Poirier

Logan Boudreau

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Jean-Francois Chenier

Ghislain Belanger

Raphael Demers

Raphael Guillemette

MD

Men's Singles

D

8

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

Anthony Parent

Marika Demers

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Julie Latour

Michelle Page

Isabelle Lamoureux

Chloe Jauvin

Men's Age Singles

30+

8

Single Elimination

Christian Boudreau

Alain Meilleur

Tommy Martel

Michel Plante

Men's Age Singles

60+

3

Round Robin

Michel Simard

Bobby Lamontagne

Donald Dery

DO

Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Tommy Murray / Sean Sauve

Frederique Lambert / Patrick Jauvin

Michael Leduc / Simon Comeau

DE

Doubles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Jerome Normand

Etienne Chayer / Alain Meilleur

Daniel Turbide / Tommy Martel

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Doubles

A / B

11

Single Elimination

Sylvain Wilscam / Daniel Bousquet

Nathan Jauvin / Steven Leduc

Alain Livernoche / Pascal Leblanc

Carl Lalande / Michel Boulay

DC

Doubles

C

6

Single Elimination

Raphael Demers / Raphael Guillemette

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

Marjolaine Parent / Jewel Sauve

Anthony Parent / Marika Demers

JDB

Junior Singles

Double Bounce

4

Round Robin

Malik Bedard

Arnaud Bedard

Antoine Chenier

Emile Martel

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Lettrage Plus
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions