Tournoi Joliette Profits aux Juniors

Racquetball Tournament 12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017
Tournoi Joliette Profits aux Juniors
Club 7-77 - Joliette, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Pedro Castro

Francis Guillemette

Patrick Jauvin

Sean Sauve

MA

Men's Singles

A

15

Single Elimination

Christian Boudreau

Nathan Jauvin

Daniel Turbide

Tommy Martel

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Sylvain Simard

Claude Laforest

Andre Poirier

Logan Boudreau

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Single Elimination

Jean-Francois Chenier

Luc Bibeau

Raphael Demers

Raphael Guillemette

MD

Men's Singles

D

9

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

Sylvie Malenfant

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Julie Mathieu

Anthony Parent

Chloe Jauvin

Isabelle Lamoureux

Junior Singles

Multibounce Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Arnaud Bedard

Malik Bedard

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

2

Round Robin

Pedro Castro / Sean Sauve

Francis Guillemette / Patrick Jauvin

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

6

Single Elimination

Daniel Turbide / Tommy Martel

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Daniel Casavant / Nathan Jauvin

Sylvain Wilscam / Daniel Bousquet

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination

Jimmy Deschenes / Patrick Salvail

Patrice Gagnon / Jean-Francois Chenier

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

Juliette Parent / Isabelle Lapierre

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

6

Single Elimination

Isabelle Lapierre / Anthony Parent

Tamara Wilscam / Raphael Guillemette

Raphael Demers / Ofelia Wilscam

Sylvie Malenfant / Julie Latour

Junior Singles

Multibounce Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Elie Guillemette

Antoine Chenier

Junior Singles

Multibounce Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Maxim Bibeau

Emile Martel

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions