Racquetball Tournament 12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017
WA State Doubles
Washington Athletic Club - Seattle, WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rocco@smartracquetball.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Paul Kiil / Samuel Smith

Ryan Charbonneau / Rick Charbonneau

Ben Anderson / Esteban Martinez

Benjamin Doniego / David Croom

Brad Jackson / Robert Allen

Mourad Ettaki / Tolga Gesli

Rocco Vega / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Brad Jackson / Robert Allen

Rocco Vega / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Mourad Ettaki / Tolga Gesli

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Mourad Ettaki / Tolga Gesli

Ben Anderson / Daryl Douglas

John Wong / Diego Rodriguez

Esteban Martinez / Donald Wiedman

Brad Osborne / Nathan Judd

Neal Heggen / Rob Beach

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

Tory Lopez / Ken Morris

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Brad Osborne / Nathan Judd

Neal Heggen / Rob Beach

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

Tory Lopez / Ken Morris

Men's Doubles

All Age

6

Single Elimination

Ryan Charbonneau / Rick Charbonneau

Benjamin Doniego / Paul Kiil

Brad Jackson / Robert Allen

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Nathan Judd / Brad Osborne

Rob Beach / Neal Heggen

Men's Doubles

All Age Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Nathan Judd / Brad Osborne

Rob Beach / Neal Heggen

Mixed Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Wanda Collins / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Rocco Vega / Jessica Chen

Robert Fisette / Sue Goodwin

David Croom / Yen Vy Van

Alyssa Boland / Benjamin Doniego

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions