Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Boy's and Girl's Singles

8 and under

5

Round Robin

Ashton Guiraud

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Ayan Sharma

Aarya Shetty

Shriya Maharaj

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Single Bounce Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Ashton Guiraud

Taij Singh

Nathan Rykhus

Alexander Gomez

Ishan Khanna

Mateo Reynolds

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Single Bounce Playoff #2

6

Single Elimination

Geffen Kama

Reese Zhou

Abhinav Doma

Spencer Foote

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Two Bounce Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Geffen Kama

Abhinav Doma

Reese Zhou

Parwaan Virk

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Two Bounce Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Oonmaan Virk

Mateo Reynolds

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Angel Eden Galvan

Eshan Ali

Bobby Singh

Shalom Hsiung

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Calvin Chawda


Jesus Bernal-Alcantar

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Nikhil Prasad

Krish Thakur

Vedant Chauhan

Armando Perez, Jr

Cody Elkins

Akhhill Durai Nath

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #2

6

Single Elimination

Sebastian Overman

Rohan Shingate

Srivaaikuntesh Elango

Emmanuel Bernal-Alcantar

Ari Sorokin

 

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Iain Dunn

Cody Thomas

Miles Rivera

Josh Quinzon

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Dane Elkins

Antonio Rojas

Ricardo Diaz

Sahil Thakur

 

B8

Boy's Singles

8 and Under

3

Round Robin

Ashton Guiraud

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Ayan Sharma

 

B6M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 6 and Under

1

Round Robin

Alejandro Robles Picon


 

B8M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

4

Round Robin

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Ayan Sharma

Oonmaan Virk

Manav Raghuram

 

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 8 and under

5

Round Robin

Alejandro Robles Picon

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Ayan Sharma

Oonmaan Virk

Manav Raghuram

 

Girl's Singles

10 and Under Single Bounce

4

Round Robin

Andrea Perez-Picon

Aanshi Thakur

Jordan Ellis

Anaiah Singh

 

Girl's Singles

10 and Under Two Bounce

5

Round Robin

Camila Canchola

Enya Sharma

Shriya Perumal

Meera Shingate

Aashi Gupta

 

G12

Girl's Singles

12 and Under

4

Round Robin

Sonya Shetty

Ava Naworski

Alexis Guiraud

Adriana Perez

 

G8

Girl's Singles

8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Aarya Shetty

Shriya Maharaj

 

Girl's Singles

Combined 14 and 16 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Nikita Chauhan

Estefania Perez

 

Girl's Singles

Combined 14 and 16 Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Arya Cyril

Alondra Canchola

Camila Gomez

Tess La Rue

 

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Aarya Shetty

Enya Sharma

Meera Shingate

Alea Guiraud

 

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Natalia Canchola

Aashi Gupta

Shriya Maharaj

 

Junior Doubles

Advanced

5

Round Robin

Ricardo Diaz / Dane Elkins

Nikhil Prasad / Vedant Chauhan

Julian Singh / Sahil Thakur

Bryan Barbera / Ivan Hernandez

Armando Perez, Jr / Iain Dunn

 

Junior Doubles

Intermediate Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Cody Elkins / Camila Gomez

Angel Eden Galvan / Eshan Ali

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com