Racquetball Tournament 1/20/2018 - 1/20/2018
Delaware State Doubles
Kirkwood Fitness & Racquetball Club - Wilmington, De., DE USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:delaware.racquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

DE Racquetball Events

Delaware Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

30+

4

Single Elimination

Brian Ahern / Mike Gaffney

Wayne Storch / Jamie Hopkins

Pierre Jaquet / Wyatt Lee

Adam Mason / Don Fletcher

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Eric Godlewski / Jon Veldman

Kevin Goulet / Tim Kline

Adam Mason / Don Fletcher

Steve Kuester / Lionel Griffith

Ariel Garcia / Yvonne Nelson

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Single Elimination

Brent Robinson / Luke Orlando

Blaise Brown / Donald Baker

Lionel Griffith / Steve Kuester

Dina Alwan / Jeff Zegna

Kevin Martin / Janice Ryan-Arnold

Men's Doubles

Mens 40*

5

Single Elimination

Erick Perez / Jon Flahart

Clint Keller / Kevin Neyer

Blaise Brown / Donald Baker

Eric Godlewski / Jon Veldman

Brent Robinson / Luke Orlando

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Brian Ahern / Mike Gaffney

Lee Carter / Phil Laduke

Jamie Hopkins / Wayne Storch

Pierre Jaquet / Wyatt Lee

Bryan Gray / Michael Schaal

Ariel Garcia / Mark Moore

Dan Llacera / Thomas Delle Donne

Carl Diaz / Erick Perez

Mixed Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Dina Alwan / Jason Colangelo

Carol Gotthard / Kevin Goulet

Carl Diaz / Maddie Melendez

Chance Manley / Kevin Martin

Mark Moore / Mikki Cottet

Jon Flahart / Yvonne Nelson

Fanta David / Tim Kline

WD

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles

3

Round Robin

Chance Manley / Janice Ryan-Arnold

Fanta David / Maddie Melendez

Carol Gotthard / Mikki Cottet

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions