Classique Richard Arpin

Racquetball Tournament 1/20/2018 - 1/21/2018
Classique Richard Arpin
Nautilus Plus - Brossard, QC CAN


 
Association Québécoise de racquetball

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:michelgagnoncoach@sympatico.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Michel Plante

Steven Leduc

Patrick Salvail

Daniel Létourneau

Men's Doubles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Tremblay / Robert Melancon

Daniel Bousquet / Daniel Casavant

Sylvain Wilscam / Claude Paul

Michel Boulay / Michel Plante

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Daniel Tremblay / Robert Melancon

Claude Paul / Sylvain Wilscam

Michel Boulay / Jocelyn Remillard

Nathan Jauvin / Pascal Leblanc

Christian Boudreau / Kody Boudreau

Gilles Potvin / Steven Leduc

Daniel Bousquet / Daniel Casavant

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

Christian Berger / Daniel Létourneau

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Martin Sauvé

Alain Meilleur / Etienne Chayer

Jerome Normand / Michele Morissette

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Michael Leduc / Pascal Leblanc

Men's Doubles

MC/D D

4

Single Elimination

Anthony Parent / Ghislain Belanger

Isabelle Lapierre / Marjolaine Parent

Chloe Jauvin / Isabelle Lamoureux

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Nicolas Bousquet / Patrick Jauvin

Pedro Castro / Sean Sauvé

Etienne Chayer / Michael Leduc

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin

Daniel Casavant

Stephane Parent

Valerie Fallu

Daniel Bousquet

Pascal Leblanc

Steven Leduc

Michel Boulay

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Murielle Boivin

Gilles Potvin

Kody Boudreau

Jocelyn Remillard

Andre Poirier

Christian Berger

Daniel Létourneau

Camila Wilscam

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Jerome Normand

Christian Boudreau

Alain Meilleur

Dylan Scattolon

Jean Nolet

Michele Morissette

Valerie Fallu

Nathan Jauvin

C/D

Men's Singles

Men's C/D

5

Single Elimination

Ivan Ortega

Ghislain Belanger

Raphael Demers

Brigitte Gingras

Anthony Parent

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Pedro Castro

Nicolas Bousquet

Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé

Patrick Jauvin

Etienne Chayer

Dylan Scattolon

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Patrick Jauvin

Dylan Scattolon

Etienne Chayer

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Single Elimination

Kody Boudreau / Murielle Boivin

Isabelle Lapierre / Stephane Parent

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Logan Boudreau / Marjolaine Parent

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Martin Sauvé / Valerie Fallu

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauvé

Brigitte Gingras / Dylan Scattolon

Women's Singles

WA/B

4

Single Elimination

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Isabelle Lamoureux

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
E Force
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions