Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Michel Plante

Steven Leduc

Patrick Salvail

Daniel Létourneau

 

Men's Doubles

50+

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Tremblay / Robert Melancon

Daniel Bousquet / Daniel Casavant

Sylvain Wilscam / Claude Paul

Michel Boulay / Michel Plante

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Daniel Tremblay / Robert Melancon

Claude Paul / Sylvain Wilscam

Michel Boulay / Jocelyn Remillard

Nathan Jauvin / Pascal Leblanc

Christian Boudreau / Kody Boudreau

Gilles Potvin / Steven Leduc

Daniel Bousquet / Daniel Casavant

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

Christian Berger / Daniel Létourneau

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Martin Sauvé

Alain Meilleur / Etienne Chayer

Jerome Normand / Michele Morissette

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Michael Leduc / Pascal Leblanc

 

Men's Doubles

MC/D D

4

Single Elimination

Anthony Parent / Ghislain Belanger

Isabelle Lapierre / Marjolaine Parent

Chloe Jauvin / Isabelle Lamoureux

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Nicolas Bousquet / Patrick Jauvin

Pedro Castro / Sean Sauvé

Etienne Chayer / Michael Leduc

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin

Daniel Casavant

Stephane Parent

Valerie Fallu

Daniel Bousquet

Pascal Leblanc

Steven Leduc

Michel Boulay

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Murielle Boivin

Gilles Potvin

Kody Boudreau

Jocelyn Remillard

Andre Poirier

Christian Berger

Daniel Létourneau

Camila Wilscam

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Jerome Normand

Christian Boudreau

Alain Meilleur

Dylan Scattolon

Jean Nolet

Michele Morissette

Valerie Fallu

Nathan Jauvin

 

C/D

Men's Singles

Men's C/D

5

Single Elimination

Ivan Ortega

Ghislain Belanger

Raphael Demers

Brigitte Gingras

Anthony Parent

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Pedro Castro

Nicolas Bousquet

Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé

Patrick Jauvin

Etienne Chayer

Dylan Scattolon

 

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Patrick Jauvin

Dylan Scattolon

Etienne Chayer

 

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Single Elimination

Kody Boudreau / Murielle Boivin

Isabelle Lapierre / Stephane Parent

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Logan Boudreau / Marjolaine Parent

 

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Martin Sauvé / Valerie Fallu

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauvé

Brigitte Gingras / Dylan Scattolon

 

Women's Singles

WA/B

4

Single Elimination

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Isabelle Lamoureux

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca