Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Todd Franklin / Frank Sampogna

Beth Shea / Josh Shea

Eric Robinson / Michael Limsky

John Efstatos / Steve Erdos

Aaron Dardani / Jean Halahan

Ken Kempsey / Nick Carabello

 

Men's Doubles

A / B

8

Single Elimination

Michael Vitello / Joseph Merendino

Robert Brown / Michael Aguas

Nick Bolbasis / Michael Lynch

Greg Stephens / Robert Bouchard-Hall

Kevin Stamey / Peter Aragon

Jim Sacci / John Dipietro

Alex Krmic / Dan Passero

Joshua Brown / Hector Cifuentes

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Eric Robinson / Michael Limsky

Ken Kempsey / Nick Carabello

Aaron Dardani / Jean Halahan

John Efstatos / Steve Erdos

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Michael Dipietro / John Dipietro

George Rugys / Vincent Capazzi

Alan Rosner / Joseph Merendino

Robert Brown / Robin Phillips

Alex Krmic / Dan Passero

Kevin Stamey / Peter Aragon

Nick Bolbasis / Michael Lynch

Joshua Brown / Hector Cifuentes

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 80+

8

Single Elimination

Frankie Pavich-Loiacono / Russ Bonanno

Eric Voscopoulos / Robert Cerrito Jr

Fred Tresgallo / Mark Jacobs

Chris Renda / Matthew Zalegowski

Stephen Baer / Panagiotis Kourtis

Dean Baer / Tom Keogh

Dan Spector / Michael Vitello

Eric Robinson / Michael Limsky

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 80+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Eric Robinson / Michael Limsky

Dan Spector / Michael Vitello

Dean Baer / Tom Keogh

Stephen Baer / Panagiotis Kourtis

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Frankie Pavich-Loiacono / Russ Bonanno

Eric Voscopoulos / Robert Cerrito Jr

Chris Renda / Matthew Zalegowski

Dan Spector / Tom Keogh

Panagiotis Kourtis / Stephen Baer

Dean Baer / Josh Shea

Fred Tresgallo / Mark Jacobs

David Shea / Jean Halahan

 

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Fred Tresgallo / Mark Jacobs

Panagiotis Kourtis / Stephen Baer

Dean Baer / Josh Shea

David Shea / Jean Halahan

 

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Jessica Faust / Scott Rogers

Nick Carabello / Robin Phillips

Christine Segala / Karen Lett

Robert Bouchard-Hall / Maria Nuyen

 

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Karen Lett / Ken Kempsey

Christine Segala / Steve Erdos

Greg Stephens / Maria Nuyen

Jessica Faust / Michael Aguas

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com