Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

30+ B/C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Clint Bullman

Sean Stevens

 

Men's Age Singles

50+ B/C

3

Round Robin

Gregory McNutt

Mark Parker

Pete Pisula

 

Men's Age Singles

50+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Eric New

Steven DeRossett

 

Men's Age Singles

60+ B/C

4

Round Robin

Glenn Erhart

Lester Boone

Albert Justice

Paul Wells

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's -29/+30 Open All Age Singles

5

Single Elimination

Chris Thomas

Ray White

Darren Goroski

Jonathan Boykin

Derrick Randall

 

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Ivan Ibarra / Jay Faison

Gerard Camargo / Tope Bello

 

Men's Doubles

All Age

5

Single Elimination

Carl Cook / Howard Cuthbert

Eric New / Debra Bryant

Ray White / Darren Goroski

Sherman Bierly / Lester Boone

Freddie Dawson / Martin Carlson

 

Men's Doubles

B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Chris Costley / Glenn Erhart

Tim Bardin / Charles Boykin

 

MDD

Men's Doubles

D

2

Single Elimination

Chloe Winstead / Noah Goroski

Rusty Hutchens / Bill Graham

 

Men's Doubles

Upper

3

Round Robin

Carl Cook / Howard Cuthbert

Eric New / Debra Bryant

Ivan Ibarra / Jay Faison

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Shaun Phillips

Jay Faison

Sherman Bierly

Warren Judge

Israel Figueroa

Gerard Camargo

Steven DeRossett

Jonathan Boykin

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Single Elimination

Clint Bullman

Charles Boykin

Oliver Ford

Kyle Kazmierczak

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

David Martin

Gregory McNutt

Mark Parker

Steven Wiseman

Pete Pisula

Sean Stevens

Kyle Murray

John Young

 

Men's Singles

D / Novice

3

Round Robin

Amie Thompson

Noah Goroski

Sara Thome

 

Mixed Doubles

A

2

Single Elimination

Oliver Ford / Rebecca Wilkinson

Freda Beasley / Freddie Dawson

 

Mixed Doubles

Mixed B/C/D Doubles

5

Round Robin

Chloe Winstead / Chris Costley

Kevin Webb / Freda Beasley

Charles Boykin / Amie Thompson

Noah Goroski / Louise Detres

Sara Thome / Bill Graham

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com