Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Steve Majocha

Bruce Robinson

Curt Broughton

Grant Hout

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Robert Durrant

Scott Carruthers

Chuck Tanner

Patrick Trask

Steve Hendry

Randy Strugnell

 

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Randy Strugnell

Steve Hendry

 

Men's Singles

BC Singles

12

Single Elimination

Hudson Carruthers

Stewart Fisher

Wade Danis

Daniel Mantecon

Pete Sagisi

Ron Hughes

Dave Lefler

Josh Spruce

 

Men's Singles

BC Singles Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Ron Hughes

Evan Durrant

Bob George

Wayne Leblanc

Kevin Colley

Josh Spruce

 

Men's Doubles

OpenA

11

Single Elimination

Brad Strugnell / Randy Strugnell

Scott Carruthers / Steve Majocha

Chuck Tanner / Karl Light

Patrick Trask / Bill McDowell

Steve Hendry / Wade Danis

Rick Gartel / Chris Shepherd

Gerry St Laurent / Peter Callioux

Curt Broughton / Josh Spruce

 

Men's Doubles

OpenA Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Rick Gartel / Chris Shepherd

Steve Hendry / Wade Danis

Gustavo Millan / Jack McBride

Jim McCulloch / Neil Aldous

Wayne Leblanc / Bruce Robinson

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Single Elimination

Gustavo Millan / Tom Lidkea

Daniel Mantecon / Hudson Carruthers

Jack McBride / Jim McCulloch

Robert Durrant / Evan Durrant

Peter Callioux / Marion McBride

Bob George / Ron Hughes

Neil Aldous / Irwin Brody

Wade Danis / Steve Hendry

 

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Neil Aldous / Irwin Brody

Wade Danis / Steve Hendry

Bob George / Ron Hughes

Peter Callioux / Marion McBride

Dave Lefler / Kevin Colley

Stewart Fisher / Pete Sagisi

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca