Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite

6

Single Elimination

Matthew Gibson

Todd Upchurch

Jeffrey Cullars

Michael Miller Jr

Scott Dizon

Kevin Wiley

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 25/45+ Singles Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Charles Goldsmith

Gerald Avella

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 55/65 Singles Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Donald Luehm

Michael Stephens

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Rhett Rainey / Randy Pores

Lugene Jackson / Howard Chennault

David Meier / Rodolpho Everett

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Raymond Engheben Iii / Steve Edwards

Philip Enteles / Buchi Osakwe

Lem O'Neal / Willie Huntley Jr

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion Doubles

4

Round Robin

Michael Miller Jr / Terrence Pierce

Randy Pores / Rhett Rainey

David Meier / Rodolpho Everett

Howard Chennault / Lugene Jackson

 

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Round Robin

Austin Cunningham / Michael Miller 3rd

Lugene Jackson / Todd Upchurch

Michael Miller Jr / Marquis Miller

Bamiki Keita / Yacouba Keita

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Ron Alsheimer

Charles Goldsmith

Sameer Sagar

Gerald Avella

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Ron Alsheimer

Clinton Nicholas

David Meier

John Williams

Nick Webb

Kedar Janwadker

Philip Enteles

Willie Huntley Jr

 

Men's Singles

Open / Elite

10

Single Elimination

Austin Cunningham

David Stincer

Robert Scott Humiston

Matthew Gibson

Marquis Miller

Bamiki Keita

Michael Miller 3rd

Scott Dizon

 

Men's Singles

Open / Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Marquis Miller


 

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles

3

Round Robin

Tami Costanza / Terrence Pierce

Kelly Leblanc / Michael Stephens

Buchi Osakwe / Diane Clayton-Anderson

 

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

4

Round Robin

Tami Costanza

Kelly Leblanc

Vera Allen

Teresa Moss

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com