2018 Kansas Regional

Racquetball Tournament 4/20/2018 - 4/22/2018
2018 Kansas Regional
Ymca Wichita Down Town - Wichita, KS USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:yoscooter@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events

Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Scott Wolford

Shaun Stone

Scott Meyers

Robert Cole

Kenneth Cook

Scott St. Peter

Freddie Garcia

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

Kenneth Cook

Freddie Garcia

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Raymond Smith Ii

Patrick Ohara

Carl Morales

Freddie Garcia

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Jose Solis

Scott Meyers

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Meyers

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Jose Solis

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Benjamin Horner

Lamonte Blanford

Steven Guiot

Ismael Parga

John Dombo

Joe McElroy

Steve Warfield

Jose Solis

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joe McElroy

Jose Solis

Steve Warfield

John Dombo

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Lamonte Blanford

Caleb Cribb

David Gream

Dan Horner

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Seth Johnson

Anton Cook

Tanya Cook

Steve Boman

Annabel Cook

60B

Men's Age Singles

60+BC

3

Round Robin

George Wanke

Rick Bryant

Tom Blair

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Patrick Ohara / Scott Wolford

Scott Johnson / Scott St. Peter

Mike Wedel / Robert Cole

Raymond Smith Ii / Shaun Stone

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Round Robin

George Wanke / Rick Bryant

Michael Goddard / Seth Johnson

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

David Gream / Ismael Parga

Anton Cook / Kenneth Cook

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions