Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

5

Round Robin

Ben Sheehan

Aditya Pulakuniyil

Benjamin Roberts

Jacob Larsen

Riley Edwards

 

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

4

Round Robin

Pranav Sharma

Elliot Risch

Sam Holzbach

Rohan Srinivasan

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Gold

9

Olympic Format

Connor Fadden

Scout Hawkey

Vikram Kashyap

Bryce Lutz

Cole Friend

Calvin Klatt

Griffin Haas

Patrick O'Donnell

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Red

5

Olympic Format

Patrick O'Donnell

Calvin Klatt

Griffin Haas

Cole Friend

Rohan Srinivasan

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Gold

14

Olympic Format

Justin Juul

Lucas Bain

Cody Poff

John Christian

Jake Monti

Andrew Crawford

Daniel Susman

Jake Birkel

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Blue

3

Olympic Format

Jake Monti

Andrew Crawford

Daniel Susman

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Red

6

Olympic Format

Benjamin Paz

Om Parekh

Benjamin Pebenito

Grayson Molesworth

Bailey Thalman

Liam Buckley

 

BIM

Boy's Singles

Intermediate

18

Single Elimination

Sachin Pillai

Benjamin Paz

Devin Leigh

Jack Raber

Vivek Kumar

Jay Khajanchee

Rohan Wagh

Scout Hawkey

 

Boy's Singles

Intermediate Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Jake Birkel

Bailey Thalman

Daniel Susman

Pranav Sharma

Elliot Risch

Aditya Pulakuniyil

Benjamin Pebenito

Vikram Kashyap

 

Girl's Singles

16/14 & Under Gold

8

Olympic Format

Ava Pool

Senny Scherler

Cameron Paterson

Lily Parrish

Melanie Ma

Audrey Paek

Mara White

Chloe Hilsenteger

 

Girl's Singles

16/14 & Under Red

4

Olympic Format

Melanie Ma

Audrey Paek

Chloe Hilsenteger

Mara White

 

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Gold

13

Olympic Format

Annie Roberts

Autumn Lewis

Elena Mathew

Elli Vanbrabant

Lina Droste

Kayla Rae

Kaitlyn Boyle

Aerin Song

 

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Blue

3

Olympic Format

Kayla Rae

Lina Droste

Aerin Song

 

Girl's Singles

18 and Under Red

4

Olympic Format

Sydney Rusin

Jaime Yoo

Rudira Madala

Riley Huntington

 

GIM

Girl's Singles

Intermediate

11

Single Elimination

Kareena Mathew

Lina Droste

Sydney Rusin

Cameron Paterson

Karina Amsden

Catherine Morley

Elli Vanbrabant

Ava Pool

 

Girl's Singles

Intermediate Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Eve Selbie

Ava Pool

Karina Amsden

Megan Guske

 

Junior Singles

Adv/Elite

8

Single Elimination

Annie Roberts

Connor Fadden

Andrew Crawford

John Christian

Will Smith

Kimberly Tran

Patrick O'Donnell

Autumn Lewis

 

Junior Singles

Adv/Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Will Smith

Kimberly Tran

Autumn Lewis

Patrick O'Donnell

 

Junior Singles

Beginner

11

Single Elimination

Aerin Song

Calvin Klatt

Sam Holzbach

Benjamin Roberts

Audrey Paek

Jacob Larsen

Rohan Srinivasan

Griffin Haas

 

Junior Singles

Beginner Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Chloe Hilsenteger

Mara White

Rohan Srinivasan

Audrey Paek

Riley Edwards

 

Junior Doubles

Advanced

3

Round Robin

Justin Juul / Lucas Bain

Cody Poff / Jake Monti

Jack Raber / John Christian

 

Junior Doubles

Beg/Intermediate

9

Single Elimination

Elena Mathew / Kareena Mathew

Jake Birkel / Daniel Susman

Sydney Rusin / Kayla Rae

Ava Pool / Elliot Risch

Lily Parrish / Senny Scherler

Melanie Ma / Rudira Madala

Benjamin Pebenito / Griffin Haas

Bryce Lutz / Scout Hawkey

 

Junior Doubles

Beg/Intermediate Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Devin Leigh / Patrick O'Donnell

Melanie Ma / Rudira Madala

Benjamin Pebenito / Griffin Haas

Lily Parrish / Senny Scherler

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com