Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

M19

Men's Age Singles

19+

3

Round Robin

Kaitlin Wray

Melvin Hernandez

Tim Schumeyer

 

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Gerardo Betancourt

Michael Buehrle

 

Men's Age Singles

60+ Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

Bob Riley

Mike Robinson

Butch Lee

 

Men's Age Singles

65+ Open/Elite

4

Round Robin

Frank Senger

Herman Lewis

John Dodson

 

Men's Age Singles

75+ Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Phil Wheeler

Al Gorman

George East

 

Men's Age Singles

M60ABC

4

Round Robin

Mark Slone

H. Ashby Dickerson

Bradford Clay

Harold Brown

 

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Charles Teaters / Seann Gaynor

Dave Roberts / Patrick Shepard

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Single Elimination

Andrew Flowers / Joe Aboid

Jeffrey Lawrence / Jim Swartz

Gary Howard / Matthew Hundley

Brandon Washington / Matthew Robichaud

Al Gorman / Melvin Hernandez

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

George East / Mark Slone

Justin Costley / Van Wray

Andrea Cuellar / Tim Schumeyer

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

3

Round Robin

Frank Senger / Warren Tetley

Joanna Lombardi / John Lombardi

Dave Roberts / Gerardo Betancourt

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A/B

3

Round Robin

John Dodson / Jerry Watson

Don Benson / Phil Wheeler

Barry Ferguson / Jeffrey Craft

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / Elite

4

Round Robin

John Lilly / Earl Petzold

David Diesel / Seann Gaynor

John Dalton Jr / Richard Di Sibbio

Butch Lee / David Preston

 

Men's Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Michael Buehrle / Gregory Fox

David Diesel / David Herb

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Amie Brewer / Thomas Gerhardt

Kamyron Meeks / Nick Taylor

Greg Leeman / Alan Sheppard

Max Nunez / Sergio Nunez

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Bruce Pierce Pierce

David Herb

Frank Senger

Al Kidd

Babak Alimard

Kevin Henderson

Jaime Torres

Jay Osborne

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Jim Swartz

Matthew Hundley

Brandon Washington

Jeffrey Craft

Darius Ingram

Rob Domico

Jeffrey Lawrence

Matthew Robichaud

 

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Andrea Cuellar

Ben Jewusiak

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

11

Single Elimination

Gregory Fox

Francis Anum

Bruce Pierce Pierce

Michael Flynn

Ryan Collins

Bob Riley

Jonathan Cash

Jaime Torres

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Thomas Gerhardt

Youssef Bouzidi

Alan Sheppard

David Jewusiak

Greg Leeman

Kamyron Meeks

Francis Anum

Max Nunez

 

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

2

Single Elimination

Barry Ferguson / Julie Moore

Kaitlin Wray / Van Wray

 

WB

Women's Singles

B

2

Single Elimination

Kaitlin Wray

Julie Moore

 

WOE

Women's Singles

Women Open/Elite

2

Single Elimination

Amie Brewer

Joanna Lombardi

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com