Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

25/35AB

6

Single Elimination

Peter Saless

J D Shelton

Brian Acuna

Rebecca Wilkinson

Jay Osborne

Mark L Stevenson

 

Men's Age Singles

25-45OE

13

Single Elimination

Doug Innanen

Chad Agnolucci

Octavian Gissendaner

Ray White

Michael Flynn

Josh Reddinger

Francis Anum

Gregory Fox

 

Men's Age Singles

45/55AB

5

Single Elimination

Michael Buehrle

Ivars Blums

Rob Fehnel

Mike Burke

Joanna Lombardi

 

Men's Age Singles

55/65CD

4

Single Elimination

Tim Thielke

Larry Dahn

Rick Fowler

Scott Martin

 

Men's Age Singles

55+ Open/Elite

4

Single Elimination

Dan Nunn

Charles Knight

Frank Senger

Paul Wadsworth

 

Men's Age Singles

65+ Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

Frank Senger

Jack Spooner

Tony Watt

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Anthony Pelonero / Octavian Gissendaner

Michael Buehrle / William Hyer

Jack Spooner / Jim Davis

Eric Olbrich / Sal Costanzo

Gary Durham / Victor Garcia

Michael Atkinson / Tony Watt

Brian Garbera / Rolando Segura

Frank Senger / Warren Tetley

 

Men's Doubles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Brian Kantrowitz / Christopher Rhines

Daniel Torres / Douglas Gilman

Gary Durham / Victor Garcia

Brandon Layne / Richie Ellison

Mike Kuzemka / Darrell Rawlings

Jim Swartz / Joe Aboid

Mike Burke / Randy Polisky

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Nicholas Czatt / John Spooner

Chad Agnolucci / William Innanen

Jordan Matthews / Ray White

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Andrew Makovsky

Luther Hardee

Simon Totive

Mike Herman

Jay Osborne

Al Kidd

William Hyer

Ryan Collins

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

J D Shelton

Ivars Blums

Daniel Torres

Dan Love

Douglas Gilman

Jim Swartz

Rob Fehnel

Darrell Rawlings

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Dan Love

Tim Thielke

Nicholas Miehe

Scott Martin

Brandon Layne

Jodi Weidler

Christine Torres

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Gregory Fox

Josh Reddinger

David Wagenbrenner

C L Murphy

Rebecca Wilkinson

Ryan Collins

Kipp Adams

Andrew Makovsky

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Youssef Bouzidi

Jordan Matthews

Nicholas Czatt

Thomas Gerhardt

Rich Benderoth

Francis Anum

C L Murphy

Michael Flynn

 

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

5

Single Elimination

Thomas Gerhardt / Amie Brewer

Chad Agnolucci / Thelma Ruhlen

Jaime Torres / Christine Torres

Ryan Collins / Joanna Lombardi

Roddy Hogg / Jodi Weidler

 

Women's Singles

Open/A

4

Single Elimination

Amie Brewer

Rebecca Wilkinson

Thelma Ruhlen

Joanna Lombardi

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com