Racquetball Tournament 1/19/2018 - 1/21/2018
2018 Infusion Solutions Winter Shootout
Bellingham Athletic Club - Bellingham, WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racquetball@bellinghamathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Junior Singles

10 and Under 2 Bounce (Beginner)

4

Round Robin

Dyllin Miller

Victoria Lugo

Cadence Francis

Jase Gilfillan

Junior Singles

8 and Under multibounce

2

Round Robin

Avery Francis

Nayeli De La Garza

Men's Age Singles

55+

3

Round Robin

Ken Slade

Phil Nelson

Lee Selby

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Keith Turley / Bill Cumming

Jerry Spraggins / Riley Rosvold

Victor Guthrie, Jr. / Norman Guthrie

Ken Slade / Patrick Fung

Michael Morones / Sonny Mauricio

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Norman Guthrie / Sonny Mauricio

Steve Brown / Sam Watson

Jerry Spraggins / Michael Morones

Josh Francis / Rod Jackson

Ascencion Mendez / Winston Jones

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

10

Single Elimination

Victor Lugo / Victor Camacho

Rocco Vega / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Taylor Disch / Rich Carver

Ben Anderson / Robert Allen

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Micah Miller / Jon Duryee

Victor Guthrie, Jr. / Riley Rosvold

Bob Alejandre / Tyler Burns

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Micah Miller / Jon Duryee

Michael Penders / Ryan Penders

Kenneth Celmer / Gary Olson

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Riley Rosvold

Lee Selby

John O'Conner

Steve Brown

Bill Cumming

Jerry Spraggins

Patrick Fung

Micah Miller

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Micah Miller

Patrick Fung

Jerry Spraggins

Bill Cumming

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Steve Brown

Sam Watson

Men's Singles

B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Paul Fredette

Rod Anderson

Men's Singles

C / D

8

Single Elimination

Jordan Birnel

Sam Watson

Ascencion Mendez

Logan Mikulecky

Jerome Gangle

Jacob Allen

Cameron Koivisto

Zachary Allen

Men's Singles

C / D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jacob Allen

Jerome Gangle

Cameron Koivisto

Zachary Allen

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Tyler Burns

Robert Allen

Diego Rodriguez

Ben Anderson

John Wong

Victor Lugo

John O'Conner

Ryan Penders

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

5

Single Elimination

John Wong

Victor Lugo

John O'Conner

Lee Selby

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Victor Camacho

Rocco Vega

Taylor Disch

Rich Carver

Kenneth Celmer

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Michael Penders

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Kenneth Celmer

Michael Penders

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Rowena Birnel / Nick Birnel

Deborah Leclair / Michael Morones

Kate McKinney / Rod Anderson

Marylou Gremes / Sonny Mauricio

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Karissa Francis / Josh Francis

Kate McKinney / Winston Jones

Ann Baker / Jacob Allen

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Round Robin

Wanda Collins / Jon Duryee

Jessica Chen / Kenneth Celmer

Sue Goodwin / Rocco Vega

Jessie Scott / Robert Allen

MIX

Mixed up Doubles

WA/MC

2

Round Robin

Zachary Allen / Logan Mikulecky

Jennifer Atkinson / Karissa Francis

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Deborah Leclair

Jessie Scott

Kate McKinney

Kelli Holz

Marylou Gremes

Women's Singles

C / D

4

Round Robin

Cheryl Redford

Jennifer Atkinson

Jessica Pham

WOE

Women's Singles

Open / Elite

2

Round Robin

Jessica Chen

Sue Goodwin

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions