Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Junior Singles

10 and Under 2 Bounce (Beginner)

4

Round Robin

Dyllin Miller

Victoria Lugo

Cadence Francis

Jase Gilfillan

 

Junior Singles

8 and Under multibounce

2

Round Robin

Avery Francis

Nayeli De La Garza

 

Men's Age Singles

55+

3

Round Robin

Ken Slade

Phil Nelson

Lee Selby

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Keith Turley / Bill Cumming

Jerry Spraggins / Riley Rosvold

Victor Guthrie, Jr. / Norman Guthrie

Ken Slade / Patrick Fung

Michael Morones / Sonny Mauricio

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Norman Guthrie / Sonny Mauricio

Steve Brown / Sam Watson

Jerry Spraggins / Michael Morones

Josh Francis / Rod Jackson

Ascencion Mendez / Winston Jones

 

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

10

Single Elimination

Victor Lugo / Victor Camacho

Rocco Vega / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Taylor Disch / Rich Carver

Ben Anderson / Robert Allen

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Micah Miller / Jon Duryee

Victor Guthrie, Jr. / Riley Rosvold

Bob Alejandre / Tyler Burns

 

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Micah Miller / Jon Duryee

Michael Penders / Ryan Penders

Kenneth Celmer / Gary Olson

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Riley Rosvold

Lee Selby

John O'Conner

Steve Brown

Bill Cumming

Jerry Spraggins

Patrick Fung

Micah Miller

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Micah Miller

Patrick Fung

Jerry Spraggins

Bill Cumming

 

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Steve Brown

Sam Watson

 

Men's Singles

B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Paul Fredette

Rod Anderson

 

Men's Singles

C / D

8

Single Elimination

Jordan Birnel

Sam Watson

Ascencion Mendez

Logan Mikulecky

Jerome Gangle

Jacob Allen

Cameron Koivisto

Zachary Allen

 

Men's Singles

C / D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jacob Allen

Jerome Gangle

Cameron Koivisto

Zachary Allen

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Tyler Burns

Robert Allen

Diego Rodriguez

Ben Anderson

John Wong

Victor Lugo

John O'Conner

Ryan Penders

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

5

Single Elimination

John Wong

Victor Lugo

John O'Conner

Lee Selby

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Victor Camacho

Rocco Vega

Taylor Disch

Rich Carver

Kenneth Celmer

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Michael Penders

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Kenneth Celmer

Michael Penders

 

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Rowena Birnel / Nick Birnel

Deborah Leclair / Michael Morones

Kate McKinney / Rod Anderson

Marylou Gremes / Sonny Mauricio

 

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Karissa Francis / Josh Francis

Kate McKinney / Winston Jones

Ann Baker / Jacob Allen

 

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Round Robin

Wanda Collins / Jon Duryee

Jessica Chen / Kenneth Celmer

Sue Goodwin / Rocco Vega

Jessie Scott / Robert Allen

 

MIX

Mixed up Doubles

WA/MC

2

Round Robin

Zachary Allen / Logan Mikulecky

Jennifer Atkinson / Karissa Francis

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Deborah Leclair

Jessie Scott

Kate McKinney

Kelli Holz

Marylou Gremes

 

Women's Singles

C / D

4

Round Robin

Cheryl Redford

Jennifer Atkinson

Jessica Pham

 

WOE

Women's Singles

Open / Elite

2

Round Robin

Jessica Chen

Sue Goodwin

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com